Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA | |||||||||
1 | ŁAZORKO ANTONI | Czestochowa | Nordic Walking | EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA | opłacono | ||||
Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | |||||||||
2 | Norberciak Grażyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
3 | BAJERLAJN RYSZARD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
4 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
5 | Maciejewski Wieńczysław | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
6 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
7 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | opłacono | ||||
Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
8 | Pękala jarosław | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
9 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
10 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
11 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
12 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
13 | Tomzik Radosław | Skowronów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
14 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
15 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
16 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
17 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
18 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
19 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
20 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
21 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |||||
Katowicki Nordic Walking | |||||||||
22 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono | ||||
23 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono | ||||
Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |||||||||
24 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono | ||||
Podkowa Janów | |||||||||
25 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Nordic Walking | Podkowa Janów | |||||
Team Pohulanka-Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | |||||||||
26 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Nordic Walking | Team Pohulanka-Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
27 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
28 | Miedzińska Weronika | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
29 | Michalik Natalia | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
30 | Podsiedlik Wiktoria | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
31 | Tatarowicz Iga | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
32 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
33 | Śledzik Kacper | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
34 | Srokosz Krzysztof | Skowronów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
35 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
36 | Gągała Szymon | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
37 | Maligłówka Paweł | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
38 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
39 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
40 | Ziemlewska Nicola | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
41 | Zych Lena | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
42 | Zych Kinga | Pabianice | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
43 | Bochenek Bartłomiej Bochenek | Sygontka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
44 | Bochenek Sylwia Bochenek | Sygontka | Nordic Walking | ||||||
45 | Kiedrzyńska Milena | Siedlec | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
46 | Kiedrzyńska Aneta | Siedlec | Nordic Walking | ||||||
47 | Mikołajczyk Maja | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
48 | Kozik Kalina | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
49 | Janocha Emilia | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
50 | Janocha Zuzanna | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
51 | Rutkowska Malwina | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
52 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
53 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
54 | Sosnowska Julia | Staropole | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
55 | Kania Małgorzata | Myszków | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||||
56 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking | ||||||
57 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
58 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Nordic Walking | ||||||
59 | Białas Laura | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
60 | Białas Agnieszka Białas | Piasek | Nordic Walking | ||||||
61 | Olczak Victor | Janów | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||||||
62 | Radło Paweł | Zalesice | Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3536