Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ||
2 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
3 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
4 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
5 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
6 | Dawidowska Zosia | Rozłazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Lewandowska Agnieszka. | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Speed Ladies | |
8 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
9 | Pruchniewska Bożena | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Browarczyk Teresa | Rozłazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Marcin Lewańczyk | Stężyca | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Metrożercy | |
12 | Brzozowski... Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono |
13 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Cyrulewska Malgorzata Cyrulewska | Glinnik | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Nerc Dorota | RUMIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Petta Magdalena | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ||
18 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono |
19 | Małszycka Barbara | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono |
20 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
21 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
22 | Kordecka Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
23 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
24 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
25 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
26 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
27 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Błękitne Morsy Lebskie | opłacono |
28 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono |
29 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono |
31 | Depczynski Rafal | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
32 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Mardy Bum | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15622