Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzenkowicz Anna | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Neubauer Krzysztof | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Maszota Izabela | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Maszota Przemysław | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Rzepka Leszek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Wróblewska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Miotk Beata | Strzepcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Paprocki krzysztof | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Grzenkowicz Tomasz | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Grzenkowicz Paweł | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Matyjaszek Dariusz | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Tomys Ryszard | Szemud | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Trusiuk Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
24 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
25 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
26 | Czerniak Robert | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1 Lęborski Batalion Zmechanizowany | opłacono |
27 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Active Age | |
28 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Active Age | |
29 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
30 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | opłacono |
31 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono |
32 | Ross Jacek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | EJR Team | opłacono |
33 | Frankiewicz Michał | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Farm Frites Poland S.A. | opłacono |
34 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fighting runners | opłacono |
35 | Wasylka Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
36 | Płotka Adam | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
37 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
38 | Gilla Grzegorz Gilla | Wyszecino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
39 | Pawelczyk Krzysztof | Łyśniewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS BAT Sierakowice | |
40 | Penk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono |
41 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
42 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
43 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono |
44 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKB im. BRACI PETK Lebork | opłacono |
45 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
47 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
48 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
49 | Sot Łukasz | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | |
50 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
51 | reiter piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PORTA RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
53 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
54 | Lademann Damian | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
55 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
56 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNEDA | |
57 | Małolepszy Waldemar | Baranów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sparta Ultra Team | |
58 | Deneka-Lubińska Malwina | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono |
59 | Lubiński Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono |
60 | Kozioł Krzysztof1 | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono |
61 | Ruszkowskii Arkadiusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono |
62 | Wyrwał Marta | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Telsim Lębork | opłacono |
63 | Penk Dominik | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Telsim Lębork | opłacono |
64 | Szczypior Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Telsim Lębork | opłacono |
65 | Miszke Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Unique Hair Salon fryzjerski Wejherowo | opłacono |
66 | Miszke Aneta | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Unique Hair Salon fryzjerski Wejherowo | opłacono |
67 | Młyński Karol | Zdrzewno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | opłacono |
68 | Miszke Zygmunt | Darżewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | opłacono |
69 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WEJHEROWO | opłacono |
70 | Bobrucki Łukasz | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | |
71 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | S...K...S... | |
72 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wataha Wilków |
Wyświetleń: 15621