Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skurtys Karolina | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
2 | Szerement Katarzyna | Ustka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
3 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
4 | Dawidowska Mirosława | Bozepole wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Jagla Danuta | Wielistowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Neubauer Małgorzata | Kostkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Płotka Renata | Rozłazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Michalak Janina | Gieczno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
18 | Śmigiecka Sylwia | Rozłazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Śliwiński Anna | Lipowa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Agatowska Hanna | Mosty | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
23 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
24 | Jankowiak Alicja | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Tofil Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Tofil Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
33 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
34 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
35 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
36 | Rębowski Grzesiek | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
37 | Formela Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
38 | Rębowska Agnieszka. | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
39 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
40 | Samojłowicz Arkadiusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
41 | Rębowska Martynka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
42 | Samojłowicz Dorota | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
43 | Samojłowicz Julia | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
44 | Samojłowicz Gabrysia | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
45 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
46 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
47 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono |
48 | Brzozowski Piotr Brzozowski | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono |
49 | Michalak Izabela | Lebork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | CRF Lębork | opłacono |
50 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
51 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
52 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Elite Team | |
53 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
56 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
57 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
58 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono |
59 | Bikowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
60 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
61 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
62 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
63 | Terefenko Bogdan | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
64 | LIPSKI JAN D0MINIK | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
65 | Koszałka Emil | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
66 | Mielewczyk Renata | Łyśniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Łyśniewianki PL | |
67 | Skurtys Amelia | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Mardy Bum | opłacono |
68 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Mardy Bum | opłacono |
69 | Gnyba Oskar | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
70 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
71 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono |
72 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | morsik weteran | opłacono |
73 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
74 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
75 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
76 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
77 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
78 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono |
79 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
80 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Speed Ladies |
Wyświetleń: 16645