Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
2 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
3 | BUDREWICZ DOMINIK | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Półmaraton | BUDRYSY | opłacono |
4 | Bańkowska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
5 | Szymanek Jerzy | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
6 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
7 | Kamiński Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
8 | Konopko Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | WIOSKA BIEGACZY | opłacono |
9 | Budziński Karol | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
10 | Pilczuk Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
11 | Pietrzak Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
12 | Krukowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Nestorowicz Marek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Góral z Mazur Running Team / KB Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
14 | Dzirba Radosław | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
15 | dobrzyn zenon | giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | rowery zenon dobrzyn | opłacono |
16 | Łuckiewicz Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono |
17 | CZERNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Półmaraton | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński | opłacono |
18 | Baranowska Beata Baranowska | Sokółka | Polska | Półmaraton | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
19 | Silius Rolandas | Vilnius | Litwa | Półmaraton | Inzinerija | opłacono |
20 | Koczaj Malgorzata | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
21 | Dmochowski Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
22 | Wołkowycki Marcin | Białowieża | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
23 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
24 | Hehemann Ruud | Alphen aan den Rijn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
25 | Stasiak Krzysiek | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
27 | Konopko Andrzej | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
28 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
29 | Wszeborowski Michał | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
30 | MACZAN Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | SG | opłacono |
31 | Krukowski Łukasz | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów | opłacono |
32 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
33 | Urynowicz Piotrek | Celestynów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
34 | Szumski Andrzej | Ranty | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna. "Piekarnia Kruklanki" | opłacono |
35 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
36 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
37 | Giełażys Maciej | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
38 | Bystrzycka Monika Anna Bystrzycka | Skubianka | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
39 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
40 | Dąbrowski Adam | Zambrów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
41 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
42 | Wszeborowska Magda | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
43 | Gocłowski Cezary | Piaseczno | Polska | Półmaraton | obozybieganie.pl | opłacono |
44 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
45 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
46 | Dylak Grzegorz | Mrągowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
47 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
48 | Dawidziuk Daniel | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono |
49 | Lijka Bogusław | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
50 | Siergiej Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | Giżycki klub morsów zimny ptak | opłacono |
51 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
52 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
53 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
54 | Gierszewski Cezary | Olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | Bure Futro | opłacono |
55 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
56 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Serduszko team Ełk | opłacono |
57 | HERBSZT KRYSTIAN | WYDMINY | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
58 | Milcarz Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Półmaraton | FESTINA LENTE | opłacono |
59 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | WIOSKA BIEGACZY | opłacono |
60 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
61 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Półmaraton | Drużyna ML | opłacono |
62 | Bilko Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
63 | Żbikowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | kpt. Żbik | opłacono |
64 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
65 | Guzowski Radosław | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Ks Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
66 | Krawczuk Wiesław | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
67 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | AikiRunners | opłacono |
68 | Kromer Ludwik | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
69 | Cwaliński Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
70 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Wysocki Wojciech | Węgorzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19433