Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osior Krzysztof | Mazuchówka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | WIOSKA BIEGACZY | opłacono |
2 | Godlewski Łukasz "Golas" | Gdańsk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Etna Kontrabande | opłacono |
3 | Sawicki Łukasz | Kruklanki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Nasz Świat rękodzieło | opłacono |
4 | Król Konrad Król | Gdańsk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Drużyna A | opłacono |
5 | Rzosiński Paweł | MRĄGOWO | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Stowarzyszenie Tradycji Wojska Polskiego w Mrągowie | opłacono |
6 | Czajkowska Iga | Kobylka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
7 | Czajkowski Pawel | Kobyłka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
8 | Kołakowski Marek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono |
9 | Parszczynski Łukasz Parszczynski | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
10 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
11 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
12 | Uździło Emil | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Wyczesani | opłacono |
13 | Gagdzis Jan | Ketrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
14 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
15 | Wasilewski Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
16 | Wasilewski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
17 | Oryl Piotr Oryl | Radzieje | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
18 | Szczepanik Justyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
19 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Drygały | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
20 | Futera Eugeniusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
21 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
22 | Szymczak Klaudia | Zagórów | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
23 | Stasiak Alina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
24 | Dawidowicz Michał | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BAR KUBA TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
26 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
27 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
28 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
29 | Iwaszko Szymon | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
30 | Stelmachowska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
31 | SAMBORSKA GRAŻYNA | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
32 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
33 | Dobosz Adriana | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | opłacono |
34 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
35 | Uździło Przemysław | Straduny | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
36 | Pałdyna Natalia | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
37 | Pałdyna Anna | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
38 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | opłacono |
39 | Pałdyna Mateusz | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Beast Mode | opłacono |
40 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
41 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
42 | Samson-Polak Renata | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
43 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
44 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
45 | Kalinowska Anna | Ruda | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
46 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Ketrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | |
47 | Gajdek Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Serduszko Team Ełk | opłacono |
48 | Handrysiak Małgorzata | Wilkasy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | opłacono |
49 | JABŁOŃSKA MAGDALENA | WILKASY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | opłacono |
50 | Lachowicz Marta | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | opłacono |
51 | Karpacz Marta | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | opłacono |
52 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BF | opłacono |
53 | Leśniański Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono |
54 | SAWOŃ PIOTR | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL WYDMINY , AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA MAMRY GIŻYCKO | opłacono |
55 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20040