Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Kat | M kat | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 144 | DĄBROWSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M | 1 | RZEKUN | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | M-30 | 10 km | 00:33:38.19 | |
2 | 54 | STOKOWSKI | MARCIN | M | 2 | POBIEDZISKA | LKS ATLETA GNIEZNO | M-20 | 10 km | 00:35:02.16 | |
3 | 147 | KOPEĆ | WOJCIECH | M | 3 | SWADERKI | TEAM KOPEC | M-30 | 10 km | 00:36:20.67 | |
4 | 20 | JAKACKI | SYLWESTER | M | 4 | BARTOSZYCE | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | M-30 | 1 | 10 km | 00:37:59.65 |
5 | 119 | BOCHENKO | DANIEL | M | 5 | M-50 | 1 | 10 km | 00:38:06.70 | ||
6 | 138 | DUCHNOWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 6 | EŁK | 15BZ | M-30 | 2 | 10 km | 00:38:15.99 |
7 | 34 | LIŚKIEWICZ | ROMAN | M | 7 | KĘTRZYN | GF ACER | M-50 | 2 | 10 km | 00:38:19.62 |
8 | 2 | BARTCZAK | MARCIN | M | 8 | BISZTYNEK | DRUŻYNA ML | M-40 | 1 | 10 km | 00:38:24.99 |
9 | 139 | ZEMBRZUSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 9 | SZCZYTNO | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | M-20 | 1 | 10 km | 00:39:05.62 |
10 | 45 | RADZIEWICZ | MARCIN | M | 10 | GARBNO | DRUŻYNA ML | M-20 | 2 | 10 km | 00:39:24.66 |
11 | 18 | HARNUS | DAMIAN | M | 11 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M-30 | 3 | 10 km | 00:39:56.11 | |
12 | 30 | KRZYŻANOWSKI | KAROL | M | 12 | RAJGRÓD | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M-50 | 3 | 10 km | 00:40:17.04 |
13 | 29 | KRUK | WOJCIECH | M | 13 | RADZIEJE | M-40 | 2 | 10 km | 00:40:42.16 | |
14 | 41 | PONIATOWSKI | MAREK | M | 14 | BEŁDA | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M-40 | 3 | 10 km | 00:40:56.94 |
15 | 55 | STRUMIŁOWSKI | KAROL | M | 15 | ROSOCHA | 11MPA | M-20 | 3 | 10 km | 00:41:02.07 |
16 | 140 | KŁEK | JACEK | M | 16 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M-50 | 4 | 10 km | 00:41:03.86 |
17 | 58 | WALCZAK | SYLWIA | K | 1 | RYN | KS PREFBET-SONAROL | K-30 | 10 km | 00:41:07.58 | |
18 | 24 | JAROSZ | WOJCIECH | M | 17 | KĘTRZYN | M-40 | 4 | 10 km | 00:41:27.10 | |
19 | 31 | KULESZKA | ANNA | K | 2 | WĘGORZEWO | DRUŻYNA ML | K-30 | 10 km | 00:41:29.18 | |
20 | 37 | MARCZUK | NORBERT | M | 18 | KOWALE OLECKIE | 15 GOLDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | M-30 | 4 | 10 km | 00:41:29.25 |
21 | 57 | SZNURKOWSKI | DAWID | M | 19 | SUWAŁKI | TEAM KOPEĆ | M-30 | 5 | 10 km | 00:41:45.92 |
22 | 11 | DRĘŻEK | KRZYSZTOF | M | 20 | GRAJEWO | M-50 | 5 | 10 km | 00:41:56.29 | |
23 | 44 | PYDYNKOWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M | 21 | DZIAŁDOWO | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | M-20 | 4 | 10 km | 00:42:10.23 |
24 | 53 | STĘPIEŃ | SYLWESTER | M | 22 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M-40 | 5 | 10 km | 00:43:00.04 |
25 | 60 | WIERZBOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 23 | BARTOSZYCE | M-20 | 5 | 10 km | 00:43:12.36 | |
26 | 51 | STASZKUN | PATRYK | M | 24 | KRUKLANKI | M-30 | 6 | 10 km | 00:43:46.12 | |
27 | 23 | JANUSZEWSKI | MACIEJ | M | 25 | EŁK | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M-30 | 7 | 10 km | 00:43:56.07 |
28 | 120 | KOWALCZYK | WOJCIECH | M | 26 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 6 | 10 km | 00:44:53.34 | |
29 | 123 | KOŚCIŃSKI | PATRYK | M | 27 | POZEDRZE | AMW | M-20 | 7 | 10 km | 00:45:03.33 |
30 | 6 | BURNOS | KAMIL | M | 28 | RYN | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | M-30 | 8 | 10 km | 00:45:38.48 |
31 | 141 | BARTKO | DARIUSZ | M | 29 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M-40 | 6 | 10 km | 00:47:58.19 |
32 | 43 | PRZEMIELEWSKI | KAMIL | M | 30 | STOŻNE | OLECKO BIEGA | M-30 | 9 | 10 km | 00:48:13.76 |
33 | 10 | DMOCHOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 31 | GRAJEWO | M-30 | 10 | 10 km | 00:48:14.27 | |
34 | 7 | CZAPLEJEWICZ | MARTA | K | 3 | EŁK | 41 BLP / SUPER DRUŻYNA EŁK | K-30 | 10 km | 00:48:17.25 | |
35 | 149 | RUDZIŃSKI | MARIUSZ | M | 32 | RYN | M-40 | 7 | 10 km | 00:48:30.49 | |
36 | 27 | KONOPKO | ANDRZEJ | M | 33 | GIŻYCKO | M-50 | 6 | 10 km | 00:48:35.73 | |
37 | 64 | WYSOCKA | MARTYNA | K | 4 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K-30 | 1 | 10 km | 00:48:41.07 |
38 | 47 | RZYP | JUSTYNA | K | 5 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K-30 | 2 | 10 km | 00:48:44.61 |
39 | 40 | PONIATOWSKI | ADAM | M | 34 | BEŁDA | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M-30 | 11 | 10 km | 00:48:45.44 |
40 | 62 | WINDLOCH | EMILIA | K | 6 | KOBYŁKA | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | K-30 | 3 | 10 km | 00:49:00.48 |
41 | 145 | RUSZCZYN | DANIEL | M | 35 | NINIELKOWO | M-30 | 12 | 10 km | 00:49:22.67 | |
42 | 25 | KARWOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 36 | MARCINOWA WOLA | M-30 | 13 | 10 km | 00:49:38.42 | |
43 | 15 | GACKI | KRZYSZTOF | M | 37 | PISZ | M-60 | 1 | 10 km | 00:49:47.77 | |
44 | 126 | RUSZCZYK | ZBIGNIEW | M | 38 | RYN | M-20 | 8 | 10 km | 00:49:56.95 | |
45 | 50 | SOSZYŃSKI | MIROSŁAW | M | 39 | WARSZAWA | LEGIA | M-40 | 8 | 10 km | 00:50:02.24 |
46 | 35 | ŁUCKIEWICZ | PAWEŁ | M | 40 | KĘTRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | M-30 | 14 | 10 km | 00:50:10.35 |
47 | 46 | RUSZCZYK | MAŁGORZATA | K | 7 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K-40 | 1 | 10 km | 00:50:16.22 |
48 | 17 | GŁADYKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 41 | RUMIA | M-50 | 7 | 10 km | 00:50:16.76 | |
49 | 5 | BORYCEUSZ-MATUSIAK | IWONA | K | 8 | WOŁOMIN | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | K-30 | 4 | 10 km | 00:50:20.83 |
50 | 22 | JAKUBOWSKI | WIESŁAW | M | 42 | PIJAWNE POLSKIE | ATP AUGUSTÓW | M-50 | 8 | 10 km | 00:50:34.63 |
51 | 61 | WIERZBOWSKI | TOMASZ | M | 43 | BARTOSZYCE | M-20 | 9 | 10 km | 00:51:21.90 | |
52 | 8 | DAWIDZIUK | DANIEL | M | 44 | KĘTRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | M-40 | 9 | 10 km | 00:51:25.33 |
53 | 26 | KAZANIECKI | WIESLAW | M | 45 | WYDMINY | BBL WYDMINY | M-60 | 2 | 10 km | 00:51:48.47 |
54 | 137 | KOCOŃ | MARIUSZ | M | 46 | OPOLE | M-50 | 9 | 10 km | 00:51:49.25 | |
55 | 28 | KONOPKO | MAŁGORZATA | K | 9 | GIŻYCKO | K-40 | 2 | 10 km | 00:52:03.57 | |
56 | 12 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI | ZBYSZEK | M | 47 | RYN | M-60 | 3 | 10 km | 00:52:14.31 | |
57 | 32 | LIJKA | BOGUSŁAW | M | 48 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | M-50 | 10 | 10 km | 00:52:19.52 |
58 | 142 | TUCZYŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 49 | RYN | M-30 | 15 | 10 km | 00:52:21.19 | |
59 | 49 | SIERGIEJ | ZBIGNIEW | M | 50 | ORZYSZ | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | M-50 | 11 | 10 km | 00:52:41.84 |
60 | 127 | TUROWSKI | ROBERT | M | 51 | SOJCZYN BOROWY | MARATONKA GRAJEWO | M-40 | 10 | 10 km | 00:52:44.21 |
61 | 59 | WARYKOWSKI | STANISLAW | M | 52 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | M-60 | 4 | 10 km | 00:52:51.35 |
62 | 42 | PRZEMIELEWSKA | EWA | K | 10 | STOŻNE | OLECKO BIEGA | K-30 | 5 | 10 km | 00:52:57.43 |
63 | 3 | BINIEWICZ | ŁUKASZ | M | 53 | ELBLĄG | M-30 | 16 | 10 km | 00:53:21.92 | |
64 | 48 | SIERGIEJ | ELZBIETA | K | 11 | ODOJE | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ0 | K-50 | 1 | 10 km | 00:53:33.04 |
65 | 124 | KORPAS | EWA | K | 12 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | KUNDY PORTOWE | K-40 | 3 | 10 km | 00:53:37.44 |
66 | 16 | GAWORSKA | GABRIELA | K | 13 | WYDMINY | K-40 | 4 | 10 km | 00:53:56.89 | |
67 | 131 | GIEDO | GRAŻYNA | K | 14 | WYDMINY | BBL WYDMINY | K-50 | 2 | 10 km | 00:54:07.03 |
68 | 143 | KOWALSKI | PIOTR | M | 54 | RYN | M-40 | 11 | 10 km | 00:54:40.42 | |
69 | 130 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI | JÓZEF | M | 55 | KĘTRZYN | M-60 | 5 | 10 km | 00:54:41.01 | |
70 | 14 | GACIOCH | JAROSŁAW | M | 56 | ORZYSZ | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | M-50 | 12 | 10 km | 00:54:59.64 |
71 | 4 | BOROWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 57 | PRZECHLEWO | M-50 | 13 | 10 km | 00:55:35.55 | |
72 | 36 | MACIEJEWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 58 | GIŻYCKO | BBL GIŻYCKO | M-60 | 6 | 10 km | 00:57:04.70 |
73 | 65 | ZAWROTNY | JAN | M | 59 | MARCINKOWO | M-60 | 7 | 10 km | 00:57:14.17 | |
74 | 33 | LIŚKIEWICZ | BEATA | K | 15 | KĘTRZYN | GF ACER | K-50 | 3 | 10 km | 00:58:13.53 |
75 | 63 | WOJTANOWSKA | ANETA | K | 16 | GALINY | K-40 | 5 | 10 km | 00:58:23.58 | |
76 | 52 | STĘPIEŃ | EDYTA | K | 17 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K-40 | 6 | 10 km | 00:58:32.92 |
77 | 148 | BĘBEN | HUBERT | M | 60 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-20 | 10 | 10 km | 00:59:07.61 | |
78 | 146 | BĘBEN | KRZYSZTOF | M | 61 | KOLBUSZOWA | M-40 | 12 | 10 km | 00:59:21.58 | |
79 | 13 | FREJTAG | DAWID | M | 62 | GIŻYCKO | M-30 | 17 | 10 km | 00:59:44.35 | |
80 | 38 | MOROZ | ELŻBIETA | K | 18 | KĘTRZYN | DRUŻYNA ML | K-50 | 4 | 10 km | 01:02:17.42 |
81 | 39 | NIEWIAROWSKA | ANNA | K | 19 | CIECHANOWIEC | CIECHANOWIEC | K-40 | 7 | 10 km | 01:03:08.70 |
82 | 222 | STAŃCZAK | JÓZEF | M | 63 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-60 | 8 | 10 km | 01:04:17.88 | |
83 | 136 | WOŚKO | GABRIELA | K | 20 | WARSZAWA | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY IM. CZ. WOŚKO | K-30 | 6 | 10 km | 01:13:31.07 |
84 | 122 | RADZISZEWSKI | ALEXANDRA | K | 21 | SZYMONKA | K-30 | 7 | 10 km | 01:14:08.72 | |
85 | 121 | COQUERELLE | YANN | M | 64 | SZYMONKA | M-30 | 18 | 10 km | 01:14:09.00 | |
86 | 9 | DŁUGOSZ | LUCYNA | K | 22 | KĘTRZYN | K-50 | 5 | 10 km | 01:23:13.82 |
Msc | Numer | Nazwisko | Imię | Pł | M pł | Miejscowość | Klub | Dystans | Meta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | WRONOWSKI | RAFAŁ | M | 1 | BANIE MAZURSKIE | WRONA RUN | 5 km | 00:15:58.82 |
2 | 231 | KOPEĆ | WOJCIECH | M | 2 | SWADERKI | TEAM KOPEC | 5 km | 00:16:20.97 |
3 | 1 | AMBROZIAK | MARCIN | M | 3 | RYN | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | 5 km | 00:16:53.45 |
4 | 134 | BOCHENKO | DANIEL | M | 4 | BRZOZOWA | 5 km | 00:17:16.24 | |
5 | 216 | KOZIATEK | SEBASTIAN | M | 5 | SZCZYTNO | TEAM KOPEĆ | 5 km | 00:17:20.57 |
6 | 206 | GNATKOWSKI | ADRIAN | M | 6 | KLESZCZEWO | 15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 5 km | 00:17:26.67 |
7 | 243 | GRABOWSKI | BOGUSZ | M | 7 | GIŻYCKO | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 5 km | 00:17:56.80 |
8 | 215 | KOZIATEK | JAKUB | M | 8 | SZCZYTNO | ZENON KLIMIK KANTOR WYMIANY WALUT SZCZYTNO | 5 km | 00:18:44.96 |
9 | 214 | KOWALCZYK | WOJCIECH | M | 9 | WARSZAWA | 5 km | 00:18:48.97 | |
10 | 212 | KOSIŃSKI | MARCIN | M | 10 | KOLNO | PETUNIE | 5 km | 00:18:53.22 |
11 | 201 | BIELAK | ROMAN | M | 11 | MIKOŁAJKI | 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA | 5 km | 00:18:59.51 |
12 | 226 | ZACH | KAMIL | M | 12 | ŁOMŻA | 5 km | 00:19:08.14 | |
13 | 237 | KOTOWICZ | GRZEGORZ | M | 13 | WIĘCKI | 5 km | 00:19:39.81 | |
14 | 246 | KOZŁOWSKI | GRZEGORZ | M | 14 | KĘTRZYN | 5 km | 00:19:43.16 | |
15 | 135 | KIBITLEWSKA | EMILIA | K | 1 | SUWAŁKI | TEAM KOPEĆ | 5 km | 00:20:24.18 |
16 | 204 | DUDA | PAULINA | K | 2 | KOLNO | KOLNO BIEGA | 5 km | 00:20:24.53 |
17 | 241 | BANDURÓW | PAWEŁ | M | 15 | LANKI | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA RYN | 5 km | 00:20:45.15 |
18 | 207 | JAKACKI | SYLWESTER | M | 16 | BARTOSZYCE | BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY | 5 km | 00:21:05.58 |
19 | 234 | KOWALSKI | PIOTR | M | 17 | RYN | 5 km | 00:21:12.14 | |
20 | 223 | SZNURKOWSKA | SYLWIA | K | 3 | SUWALKI | TEAM KOPEĆ | 5 km | 00:21:21.92 |
21 | 218 | OBORSKI | RYSZARD | M | 18 | MRĄGOWO | 5 km | 00:22:07.22 | |
22 | 213 | KOTOWSKI | DARIUSZ | M | 19 | OLSZYNY | 5 km | 00:23:04.12 | |
23 | 233 | KOWALCZYK | NATALIA | K | 4 | WARSZAWA | UKS JASIŃSKI WARSZAWA | 5 km | 00:23:07.84 |
24 | 230 | SPRUNG | PIOTR | M | 20 | RYN | 5 km | 00:23:11.19 | |
25 | 240 | KOZIATEK | JAKUB | M | 21 | SZCZYTNO | 5 km | 00:23:11.35 | |
26 | 219 | PUSIO | ADAM | M | 22 | GDAŃSK | GF ACER | 5 km | 00:24:01.93 |
27 | 125 | NEJMAK | KAROLINA | K | 5 | GIŻYCKO | 5 km | 00:24:12.80 | |
28 | 19 | HYJEK | KAROL | M | 23 | GIŻYCKO | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | 5 km | 00:24:12.89 |
29 | 202 | CYGAS | EWA | K | 6 | CZARNA | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | 5 km | 00:25:02.65 |
30 | 239 | TUCZYŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M | 24 | RYN | 5 km | 00:25:11.65 | |
31 | 249 | SZKATATA | HUBERT | M | 25 | RYN | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA | 5 km | 00:25:15.68 |
32 | 21 | JAKUBOWSKA | ANNA | K | 7 | PIJAWNE POLSKI | ATP AUGUSTÓW | 5 km | 00:25:27.84 |
33 | 244 | SAMBORSKA | MAJA | K | 8 | MRĄGOWO | 5 km | 00:25:28.79 | |
34 | 129 | RUSZCZYK | ŁUKASZ | M | 26 | RYN | 5 km | 00:25:42.03 | |
35 | 232 | RUSZCZYK | MARCIN | M | 27 | KRZYŻANY | 5 km | 00:25:42.06 | |
36 | 235 | PAWŁOWA | EDYTA | K | 9 | KOLUSZKI | 5 km | 00:26:12.82 | |
37 | 128 | RUSZCZYK | MARTYNA | K | 10 | RYN | 5 km | 00:26:58.18 | |
38 | 209 | KALINOWSKA | ANNA | K | 11 | RUDA | BBL GIŻYCKO | 5 km | 00:27:22.88 |
39 | 238 | TUCZYŃSKA | ANNA | K | 12 | RYN | 4TEM MORSY | 5 km | 00:27:36.59 |
40 | 247 | ROGOWSKI | JAN | M | 28 | BBL MIKOŁAJKI | 5 km | 00:27:50.74 | |
41 | 248 | ROGOWSKA | PAULA | K | 13 | MIKOŁAJKI | BBL MIKOŁAJKI | 5 km | 00:27:50.82 |
42 | 229 | KANDEFER | MATEUSZ | M | 29 | BOGUCHWAŁA | 5 km | 00:28:02.08 | |
43 | 228 | KANDEFER | URSZULA | K | 14 | BOGUCHWAŁA | 5 km | 00:28:05.41 | |
44 | 133 | KARPIŃSKA | BEATA | K | 15 | JEZIORKO GM. RYN | MY I PSY | 5 km | 00:28:34.32 |
45 | 132 | KARPIŃSKA | ALEKSANDRA | K | 16 | RYN | 5 km | 00:29:18.76 | |
46 | 208 | JARMUSZEWICZ | IRENA | K | 17 | KETRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | 5 km | 00:29:24.29 |
47 | 203 | CYGAS | ŁUKASZ | M | 30 | CZARNA | 5 km | 00:29:37.51 | |
48 | 210 | KAZUBEK | JAN | M | 31 | KĘTRZYN | MROŹNIAKI Z KĘTAKI | 5 km | 00:30:40.07 |
49 | 236 | GRYKO | ANNA-MARIA | K | 18 | RYN | 5 km | 00:31:49.56 | |
50 | 227 | BĘBEN | JOANNA | K | 19 | KOLBUSZOWA | 5 km | 00:32:30.49 | |
51 | 224 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA | EDYTA | K | 20 | OLECKO | OLECKO BIEGA | 5 km | 00:32:46.38 |
52 | 217 | GAJDZIS | JAN | M | 32 | KĘTRZYN | 5 km | 00:34:03.58 |