Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Matyszkiewicz Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
102 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
103 | Hoły Leszek | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
104 | Ożóg Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #grubybiega | |
105 | Jasinski Jozef | Czestochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
106 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
107 | Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
108 | Poskart Elżbieta | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
109 | Sobczyk-Szwed Justyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
110 | Łyko Adrianna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
111 | Szwed Roman | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
112 | Wojcik Stanislaw | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Politechnikaz Śląska | |
113 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
114 | Nabrdalik Urszula | Dąbie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
115 | krytowska barbara | Dąbie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | włóczkijki | |
116 | Paryż anna | Dąbie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | włóczkijki | |
117 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
118 | Ślusarczyk-Lebioda Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żelazny&Żelazny healthy body | |
119 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
120 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
121 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
122 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
123 | Myrta Irena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Myrta's Team | |
124 | Wójcik Adrian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
125 | Głąb Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Piwo chipsy tv i na końcu bieganie | |
126 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | |
127 | Sadowska Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | www.strefabiegacza.com | |
128 | Naziemiec-Komperda Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
129 | Grela Marzena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | I LO Kopernik Będzin | |
130 | Swoboda Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
131 | Dziubek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
132 | Stradomska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
133 | Kocjan Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | BTH100 | |
134 | Kołodziej Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
135 | Sobczak Patryk | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
136 | Rutkowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
137 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
138 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | |
139 | IZDEBSKA ANNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
140 | Cebulska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
141 | Babiarz Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | KP PSP BĘDZIN | |
142 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
143 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
144 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
145 | Myczka Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
146 | Białas Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
147 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
148 | Gałuszka Gabriela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
149 | Gołąbek Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
150 | KAPAŁKA TOMASZ | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
151 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
152 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
153 | Raszewski Wiktor | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
154 | Zachariasz Agnieszka | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
155 | Cysarz Mirosława | Gródków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
156 | Czapczyńska Iwona | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
157 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
158 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
159 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
160 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | wolny strzelec | |
161 | Kowierski Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
162 | Wilczewski Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
163 | Olej Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Dobra Naprzód | |
164 | Błachut Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
165 | Kidawa Aleksander | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
166 | Kacprzak Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
167 | DULIAN ANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
168 | Wieczorek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
169 | Wieczorek Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
170 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
171 | Bielańska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
172 | Uniejewski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
173 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run'Em All | |
174 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Csc Adventure Academy | |
175 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | |
176 | SZYDZINA MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIELONE ZAŁEŻE | |
177 | Zieleziński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
178 | Sakowski Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
179 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
180 | Rusek Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
181 | BURCZYK Celina | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
182 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | |
183 | Horzela Amelia | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
184 | Horzela Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
185 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
186 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Silesian Explorers | |
187 | Ścipień Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
188 | Ścipień Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
189 | Ścipień Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
190 | Panasenko Valeriia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
191 | Karpenko vitalii | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
192 | Danylchuk Danylo | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
193 | Kryvulia Varvara | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
194 | Kolesnyk Valentyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
195 | Kolodii Nikita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
196 | Lvova-Hrytsak Viktoriia | Katowice | Ukraina | Bieg 5km | ||
197 | ZIELEZINSKI Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
198 | Tymoshchuk Yulia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
199 | rychlik sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lisy pustyni | |
200 | Rychlik Patryk | Klucze | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 13230