Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | iru75 / Opyka K.M Szczerba Czeladź | |
302 | Kołton Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jura'PL | |
303 | Kołton Helena | Zawiercie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Jura'PL | |
304 | Krytowski Piotr | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jurajska Armia Biega | |
305 | Łączkowski Dawid Łączkowski | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jurajska Armia Biega | |
306 | kaleta jan | kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | JW 2771 Rzaska | |
307 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | K.S.Kalinowa | |
308 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
309 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
310 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
311 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | |
312 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
313 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
314 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
315 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
316 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
317 | Jaskuła Teresa | Bobrowniki | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Klub sportowy seniora Royal | |
318 | Fugas Danuta | Bobrowniki | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Klub sportowy seniora Royal | |
319 | Kozieł Małgorzata | Bobrowniki | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Klub sportowy seniora Royal | |
320 | Wydmański Paweł | Zalesie Golczowskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kobylica | |
321 | Babiarz Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | KP PSP BĘDZIN | |
322 | Rusek Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kusy Bukowno | |
323 | Labisko Paweł | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kusy Bukowno | |
324 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kusy Bukowno | |
325 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
326 | rychlik sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lisy pustyni | |
327 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
328 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | |
329 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
330 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
331 | Partyka Boguslaw | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | MAXIMUS | |
332 | Franz Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
333 | Kotarba Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
334 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
335 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MK team | |
336 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MK team | |
337 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Mk team | |
338 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
339 | Ziętek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
340 | Witor Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK TEAM | |
341 | Witor Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK TEAM | |
342 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
343 | Raczek Klauda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
344 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mk_team | |
345 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mk_team | |
346 | Kulka Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
347 | Bałaziński Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
348 | Myrta Ewa | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Myrta's Team | |
349 | Myrta Olga | Wojkowice Kościelne | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Myrta's Team | |
350 | Myrta Irena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Myrta's Team | |
351 | Fatyga-Juma Justyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nasze Czekoladowe Podróże YT | |
352 | Bomba Dorota | Trzebinia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nord Walkers Jaworzno | |
353 | Szwed Roman | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
354 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
355 | Taisner Milena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
356 | Taisner Tymoteusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
357 | Sroka Marek | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega. Pl | |
358 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega.pl | |
359 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega.pl | |
360 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
361 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
362 | Boroń Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
363 | Boroń Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
364 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
365 | Malina Otylia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
366 | Malina Rozalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
367 | Kuc Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
368 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5km | PAPESY | |
369 | Kubas Aneta | Psary | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | PAPESY | |
370 | Kubas Stasiu | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5km | PAPESY | |
371 | Kubas Klaudia | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5km | PAPESY | |
372 | Zając Zdzisław | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
373 | Zając Mirosława | Trzebinia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
374 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
375 | Gorgoń Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
376 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
377 | Głąb Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Piwo chipsy tv i na końcu bieganie | |
378 | Wojcik Stanislaw | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Politechnikaz Śląska | |
379 | Wola Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Ragnar Team | |
380 | Zuwała Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
381 | Zuwała Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
382 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
383 | Cebulska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
384 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run'Em All | |
385 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ruszamy Dąbrowę | |
386 | Szczęsny Maciej | Czeladź | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | SABOTAGE | |
387 | Rutkowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
388 | Puta Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Saturn Czeladz | |
389 | Katanowska ELWIRA | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
390 | Szczęsna Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
391 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
392 | Siutka Konrad | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
393 | Maciążek Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
394 | Wiekiera Łukasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
395 | Koziński Dominik | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
396 | Chałupczak Damian | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
397 | Kania Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
398 | Purc Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
399 | Hofler Łukasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
400 | Kubarek Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
Wyświetleń: 13201