Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Anna | Bedzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
2 | Adamczyk Michal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ślimaczki Olkusz - slow jogging | |
3 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Adamczyk Rafal | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
5 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
6 | Babiarz Aleksander | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | KP PSP BĘDZIN | |
7 | Badowiec Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
8 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
9 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Baranek Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Barczyk Krzysztof | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Barczyk Michał | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Barczyk Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Bałaziński Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
15 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
17 | Bernacki Krzysztof | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
18 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Białas Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Białczyk Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Białczyk | |
21 | Białczyk Damian | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Białczyk | |
22 | Białorudzka Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | I LO Kopernik Będzin | |
23 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
24 | Biedra Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Bielańska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
26 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
27 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | |
28 | Bierońska Ewa | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
29 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
30 | Bomba Dorota | Trzebinia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nord Walkers Jaworzno | |
31 | Boroń Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
32 | Boroń Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostro Run Team | |
33 | Bratek Ewa Bratek | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bratek Team | |
34 | Bratek Łukasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bratek Team | |
35 | Breske Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
37 | Brożek Ania | Zawiercie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
38 | Brożek Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Brudek Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Brzeziński Błażej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | BUCZKO ADAM | KRAKÓW | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
42 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
43 | BURCZYK Celina | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
44 | Błachut Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
45 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Cebo Marta | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
47 | Cebulska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
48 | Chałupczak Damian | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
49 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | fRUNiemy | |
50 | Cholewa Krzysztof | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
51 | Cholewa Wiesława | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
52 | CHORZELA JOLANTA | WOJKOWICE | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
53 | CHROBASIK MONIKA CHROBASIK | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Chromik Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Chuchla Irena | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
56 | Cichońska Alicja | Rogożnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking / Aktywny Senior Bobrowniki | |
57 | Cichos Konrad | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | CoJaBiegnę TEAM | |
58 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
59 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
60 | Ćwiękowska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Cygan Danuta | Rogożnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
62 | Cygan Wojciech | Rogożnik | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
63 | Cymerman Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
64 | Cysarz Mirosława | Gródków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
65 | Czapczyńska Iwona | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MK team | |
67 | Czechowski Sławomir | Kostkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Czerwinska Bogumiła | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
69 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
70 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Danylchuk Danylo | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
72 | Daszek Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Daszek Wiesława | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
74 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fundacja Oko w Oko z Rakiem | |
75 | Derejczyk Paweł | Stara Huta | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Socios Silesia | |
77 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Mk team | |
78 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
79 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
80 | Dołba Weronika | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
81 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
83 | Dubiel Krzysztof | Podlesie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
84 | DULIAN ANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Duży Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Dyba Barbara Dyba | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Dymek Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Dyrda Jacek | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Dyrda Zbigniew | Krzykawka | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Dziubek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
91 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kusy Bukowno | |
92 | Fatyga-Juma Justyna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nasze Czekoladowe Podróże YT | |
93 | filipkiewicz grzegorz | siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Filipkiewicz Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Wojsko Polskie | |
96 | Foks Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
97 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Franz Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Miraz Race Team | |
100 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | biegaMYsłowice |
Wyświetleń: 13235