Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
2 | Żydek Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Żydek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Żurowski Paweł Żurowski | Kraków Małopolskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Żmuda Małgorzata | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
6 | Żemlińska Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
8 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
9 | Zuwała Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
10 | Zuwała Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
11 | Ziętek Jakub | Slawków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
12 | Ziętek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
13 | Ziębiński Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega.pl | |
14 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
15 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
16 | Zieleziński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Ligota | |
17 | ZIELEZINSKI Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Ziarnik Marta | Myślachowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
19 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MK team | |
20 | Zając Zdzisław | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
21 | Zając Mirosława | Trzebinia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
22 | Zadroga Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Gora Team | |
23 | Zadroga Dorota | Knurów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Gora Team | |
24 | Zachariasz Agnieszka | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
25 | Wyszyńska - Rauk Justyna | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
26 | Wylężek Bozena | Chruszczobród | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
27 | WYLEŻOŁ Jarosław | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | WYLEŻOŁ HANNA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
29 | WYLEŻOŁ Filip | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
30 | Wyleżoł Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
31 | Wydmański Paweł | Zalesie Golczowskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kobylica | |
32 | Wrona Dominika | Mikolow | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
33 | Wójcik Adrian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
36 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Csc Adventure Academy | |
37 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ragnar Team | |
38 | Wola Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Ragnar Team | |
39 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Wojcik Stanislaw | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Politechnikaz Śląska | |
41 | Włodarczyk Aneta | Sławków | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
42 | Witor Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK TEAM | |
43 | Witor Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK TEAM | |
44 | Wiśniowski Dominik | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Wiśniowska Izabela | Mikołów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
46 | Wilczewski Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Beast | |
47 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
49 | Wiekiera Łukasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
50 | Wieczorek Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
51 | Wieczorek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Wiązania-Gacek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Wąsowska Milena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Wąsowska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Wajdzik Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Wadowski Henryk | Bobrowniki | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Bobry Walking / Aktywny Senior Bobrowniki | |
57 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Urbisz Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Uniejewski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Tymoshchuk Yulia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ukraine | |
62 | Turos Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
63 | TURAK Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Run'Em All | |
64 | Tkaczewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
65 | Tarik Amin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | tańcula łukasz | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Taisner Tymoteusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
68 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
69 | Taisner Milena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
70 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Ślusarczyk-Lebioda Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żelazny&Żelazny healthy body | |
72 | Ścipień Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Ścipień Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Silesian Explorers | |
75 | Ścipień Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | GILe | |
77 | Szymanski Iwo | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | GILe | |
78 | SZYDZINA MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIELONE ZAŁEŻE | |
79 | Szwed Roman | Częstochowa | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
80 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
81 | Szostek Marlena | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
82 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
83 | Szczęsny Maciej | Czeladź | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | SABOTAGE | |
84 | Szczęsna Magdalena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | |
85 | Szczerba Sylwia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
86 | Szczerba Izabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
87 | Szczerba Andrzej | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
88 | Szastak Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
90 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
91 | Szaleniec Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
92 | Szala Danuta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
93 | Swoboda Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Swoboda Paulina | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | |
97 | Stryniak Tomek | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Stradomska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
99 | Stencel Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
100 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 13231