Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANWILTEAM | |||||||||
1 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
Fitness Czerniewice | |||||||||
2 | Garbiec Gabriela | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
3 | Olczak Marta | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
4 | Garbiec Ewa | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
5 | Olczak Magdalena | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
6 | Pawłowska Monika | Olganowo | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
7 | Żelska Danuta | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
8 | Danielewicz Henryka | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
Fitness Czerniewice | |||||||||
9 | Zasada Beata | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | opłacono | ||||
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |||||||||
10 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono | ||||
Parakulos Kowal | |||||||||
11 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | ||||
12 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | ||||
13 | Jasińska Krystyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | ||||
14 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | ||||
Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||||||
15 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
16 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
17 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
Włóczykija Waganiec | |||||||||
18 | Ćwiklińska Danuta | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykija Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
Włóczykije Waganiec | |||||||||
19 | Momot Mariola | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
20 | Pietrus Henryk | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
21 | Rusocka Paulina | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | |||||
22 | Stempińska Krystyna | Włoszyca | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
23 | Golenia Barbara | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
24 | Szczęsna Regina | Kaźmierzyn | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
25 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
Włóczykijów Waganiec | |||||||||
26 | Pietrus Ewa | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykijów Waganiec | opłacono | ||||
27 | Woźniak Hanna | Plebanka | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykijów Waganiec | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
28 | Darocha Jan | Toruń | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
29 | Krzyżanowski Mariusz | Toruń | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
30 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
31 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
32 | Michalski Wojciech | Bartniczka | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
33 | Michalska Beata | Bartniczka | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
34 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
35 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
36 | Burmistrzak Agata i Małgosia | Wieniec | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
37 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |||||
38 | Buller Emila | Wloclawek | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
niezrzeszony | |||||||||
39 | Igielski Sławomir Igielski | Katowice | Marsz NW - 5km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13715