Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedźwiecka Nadia | Rumia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
2 | Wiśniewska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI Kids Run | 18bdp | ||
3 | Kierznikowicz Tymon | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | SP nr 6 Wejherowo | ||
4 | Paczul Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Shaolin Kung Fu - S.C.S.W. | ||
5 | Brzozowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Shaolin Kung Fu - S.C.S.W. | ||
6 | Smołoński Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | NIECKO | ||
7 | Smołońscy Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | NIECKO | ||
8 | Dąbrowska Daria | Białystok | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
9 | Dąbrowska Oliwia | Białystok | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
10 | Janicki Paweł | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Powiat Wejherowski | ||
11 | Janicka Julia | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Powiat Wejherowski | ||
12 | Korth Rozalia | Luzino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
13 | Hinc Julia | Luzino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
14 | Klamrowska Agata | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
15 | Klamrowska Zuzanna | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
16 | Pawłowska Laura | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
17 | Soldatke Marta | Strzebielino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
18 | Galas Leo | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | MINI Kids Run | Party Animals Gdynia | ||
19 | Galas Laila | Londyn | Wielka Brytania | MEGA Kids Run | Party Animals Gdynia | ||
20 | Brzozowska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Shaolin Kung Fu - S.C.S.W. | ||
21 | Kierznikowicz Antonina | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | SP nr 6 Wejherowo | ||
22 | Brzęczek Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
23 | Tocha Paulina | Kosakowo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
24 | Świeczkowski Maciej | Suchy Dąb | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
25 | Grabowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
26 | Jędrychowski Antoni Jędrychowski | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
27 | Jędrychowski Piotr Jędrychowski | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
28 | Jędrychowska Zofia Jędrychowska | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
29 | Solecka Nela | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
30 | Solecki Filip | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Gorillas OCR | ||
31 | Piasecki Aleksander | Rotmanka | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
32 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Sp3 Reda | ||
33 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Sp3 Reda | ||
34 | Czerwiec Lilana | Rumia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | RKS Rumia | ||
35 | Czerwiec Jaśmina | Rumia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | RKS Rumia | ||
36 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Ap1 Reda | ||
37 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Przedszkole Milo | ||
38 | Szypiorowski Tymoteusz | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
39 | Szypiorowski Stanisław | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
40 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Znikające punkty | ||
41 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Znikające punkty | ||
42 | Gawrylczyk Nina | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
43 | Rompczyk Cassidy | Kamien | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Szkoła Podstawowa Szemud | ||
44 | Hartyn-Leszczynska Maja | szemud | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
45 | Hirt Karol | szemud | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
46 | Hirt Karolina | szemud | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
47 | Piętka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
48 | Trendel Ksawery | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | SP39 Gdynia | ||
49 | Trendel Olaf | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
50 | Trendel Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
51 | Hinz Martynka | Gowino | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Powiat Wejherowski | ||
52 | Bendyk NIKODEM | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
53 | Burnicka Natasza | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
54 | Burnicka Alicja | Bolszewo | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
55 | KWAPISZ ANTONINA | SOPOT | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | TSUNAMI-TRI | ||
56 | Koszałka TYMON | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
57 | Koszałka Filip | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
58 | Gagat Paweł | Charzyno | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
59 | Kamać Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
60 | Kamać Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
61 | Formela Adam | Bolszewo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
62 | Skrobacz Aleksander | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
63 | Kunat Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
64 | Kunat Laura | Gdynia | MINI Kids Run | ||||
65 | Czwatschka Kacper | Puck | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
66 | Czwatschka Jakub | Puck | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
67 | Garstka Zuzanna | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
68 | Garstka Jan | Gościcino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
69 | Lezner Julia | Szemud | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Zespół Szkolno Przedszkolny w Szemudzie | ||
70 | Kwiatkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
71 | Dancewicz Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | Szkoła podstawowa nr 31 | ||
72 | Antoniewicz Paweł | Rumia | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
73 | Antoniewicz Wiktoria | Rumia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
74 | Okroy Kamil | Puck | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
75 | Okroy Sylwester | Puck | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
76 | Maksymiuk Tobiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
77 | Meyer Zuzanna | Luzino | Polska | MINI Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
78 | Meyer Jakub | Luzino | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
79 | Majkowski Franciszek | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
80 | Majkowska Zofia | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
81 | Walder Antoni | Łebno | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
82 | Walder Jan | Łebno | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
83 | Rafalak Pola | KOSAKOWO | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
84 | Rafalak Nela | KOSAKOWO | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
85 | Dzierżyńska Jagna | Mieroszyno | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
86 | Figura Agata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
87 | Orzoł Laura | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Party Animals Gdynia | ||
88 | Orzoł Liwia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | Party Animals Gdynia | ||
89 | Licznerska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
90 | Licznerska Sara | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
91 | Ryszowska Oliwia | Rumia | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
92 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | MEGA Kids Run | ||||
93 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | MEGA Kids Run | ||||
94 | Krasowski Jan | Mechelinki | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
95 | Miziarska Julia | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | ||
96 | mielcarek Antonina | Reda | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
97 | Dunst Franciszek | Kielno | Polska | MINI Kids Run | |||
98 | Dunst Zofia | Kielno | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
99 | Jetter Janina | Rębiska | Polska | MEGA Kids Run | |||
100 | Jetter Franciszek | Rębiska | Polska | MEGA Kids Run |
Wyświetleń: 3258