Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 137 | Janiszewski Karol | Ostróda | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
102 | 211 | Szadkowski Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
103 | 204 | Skonka Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
104 | 158 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
105 | 226 | Zabrocka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
106 | 135 | Janecki Krzyszof | Pieniężno | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
107 | 210 | Sułkowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Arka Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
108 | 196 | Rutkowska Danuta | Grabiny-Zameczek | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
109 | 197 | Rutkowski Wojtek | Grabiny Zameczek | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
110 | 215 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
111 | Boza Beata | Chłapowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | ||
112 | 177 | Osiński Radosław | Gdańsk Sobieszewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono | |
113 | 221 | Ubowska Monika Ubowska | Tczew | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
114 | 118 | Choinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Euro Styl Perspektywa | opłacono on-line |
115 | 183 | Piekarska Aleksandra | Opoczno | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
116 | 109 | Bielecka Marta | Sopot | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
117 | Jansen Emiel | Goes (Nederland) | Holandia | Bursztynowa 10 | |||
118 | 105 | Bazan Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BAZAN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
119 | 106 | Bazan Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BAZAN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
120 | 103 | Bach Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
121 | 116 | Chmielarski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
122 | 111 | Bladowski Adam | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
123 | 120 | Dagiel Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
124 | 193 | Religa Lila | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
125 | Karpińska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | ||
126 | 220 | Trzcińska Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
127 | 194 | Rezler-Dunajewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
128 | 216 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
129 | 224 | Wróbel Weronika | Rotmanka | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
130 | 182 | Piątek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
131 | 181 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
132 | 163 | Kurowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
133 | 230 | Zamiatowska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BELLA LINE | opłacono on-line |
134 | 170 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
135 | 152 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
136 | 119 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
137 | 157 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
138 | 190 | Prusinowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
139 | 205 | Skrzątek Anna | Przyłęki | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
140 | 150 | Kołodziej Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | STG Warszawa | opłacono on-line |
141 | 185 | Piórko Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono | |
142 | 217 | Śliwińska Ewelina | Prabuty | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
143 | 108 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
144 | 155 | Kostrzewa-cembor Urszula | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | UKS ŻABIANKA GDAŃSK | opłacono on-line |
145 | 102 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Żarta Wataha | opłacono on-line |
146 | 186 | Pisarek Ryszard | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
147 | 142 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
148 | 141 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18455