Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krefta Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | ok. 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
2 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
3 | Stefanska Kinga | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | SP 13 | |
4 | Wiszkowska Tatiana | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | SP 13 | |
5 | Chejnowski Krzysztof | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | SP 13 | |
6 | Rzepczynska Nikola | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | SP 13 | |
7 | Szczutkowska Lena | Dolna Grupa | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła nr 5 | |
8 | Ziuziakowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
9 | Mączewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
10 | FLORKIEWICZ Aleksandra | ŁASIN | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
11 | Pontek Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
12 | Kuczwalska Sandra | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
13 | Walczak Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
14 | Krajewski Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 | |
15 | Krajewska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | |
16 | Matuszak Matylda | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 | |
17 | Kruczek Łukasz Kruczek | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
18 | Marszałkiewicz Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
19 | Procajło Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
20 | Procajło Dominik | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
21 | PROCAJŁO Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
22 | Będziechowski Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
23 | Kruczyńska Joanna Kruczyńska | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | |
24 | Noch Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Fit Mania | |
25 | Sobiech Jessica | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
26 | Głuszak Vanessa | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
27 | Sołtysiak Wiktoria | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
28 | Majer Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
29 | Jażdżewski Alex | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
30 | Kowalkowska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
31 | Grzybowska Julita | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
32 | Chudek Justyna | Gubiny | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
33 | Renkel Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
34 | Rutyna Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
35 | Przygodzka Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernia w Toruniu | |
36 | Grodek Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Kurczak Piskle RUN | |
37 | Dobaczewski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp5 Grudziądz | |
38 | Dobaczewska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp5 Grudziądz | |
39 | Hejda Zofia | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
40 | Magdowska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp 20 | |
41 | Błażyńska Monika | Iława | Polska | ok. 5 km | Iławskie Smoki Jezioraka | |
42 | Nazaruk Katarzyna Maria | Iława | Polska | ok. 5 km | Iławskie Smoki Jezioraka | |
43 | Sagan Urszula | Iława | Polska | ok. 5 km | Iławskie Smoki Jezioraka | |
44 | Grabińska Sylwia | Iława | Polska | ok. 5 km | Iławskie Smoki Jezioraka | |
45 | Gołębiewski Przemysław | Iława | Polska | ok. 5 km | Iławskie Smoki Jezioraka | |
46 | Kęsik Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | 13 WOG Grudziądz | |
47 | Orłowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | sp20 Grudziądz | |
48 | Sikorski Jarosław | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Biegam bo lubię | |
49 | Matuszak Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sp5 Grudziądz | |
50 | Treder Dominik | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
51 | Drzewiecki Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Zespół Szkół Technicznych | |
52 | Misztal Dominik | Zielnowo | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
53 | Kirsz Weronika | Świecie n/Osą | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
54 | Kretkowska Maja | Szynwałd | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
55 | Trykoszko Julia | Giżycko | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
56 | Krelska Dagmara | Mgowo | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
57 | Jankowska Julia | Wieldządz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
58 | Jaskulska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ZPM Bursa | |
59 | Kraśnicka Julita | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
60 | Szczepaniak Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Amator | |
61 | Strzelecki Grzegorz | Rogóźno | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
62 | Lewandowski Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
63 | Lewandowski Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
64 | Śmigecki Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Grudziądzu | |
65 | Borowicz Sylwia | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
66 | GŁADYSZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIECIE | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
67 | Szar Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | GRUDZIĄDZKI KLUB MOTOCYKLOWY S.A | |
68 | Piernicka Daria | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
69 | Szytniewski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
70 | Malinowska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
71 | Borcowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
72 | Gajewska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
73 | Grucza Sebastian | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
74 | Grucza Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
75 | Pelzner Anetta | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
76 | Pogorzalski Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | sp20 Grudziądz | |
77 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 5 km | Zaczynam Truchtać | |
78 | Miedzianowska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
79 | Miedzianowski Norbert | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
80 | Miedzianowski Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
81 | Miedzianowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
82 | Kornatzka Michalina | Grudziądz | ok. 5 km | |||
83 | Kornacki Ksawier | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
84 | Kornacki Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
85 | Kornacka Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
86 | Kastner Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
87 | Kastner Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
88 | Kaśków Oskar | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Podstawowa nr 1 | |
89 | Ciepluch Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Szkoła podstawowa nr 1 | |
90 | Sobczyk Franciszek | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Podstawowa nr 1 | |
91 | Sobczyk Joanna | Grudziadz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
92 | Kaczorowska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
93 | Pasternak Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Podstawowa nr 1 | |
94 | Mączewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | VC Active Team | |
95 | Groszyk Maria | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | VC Active Team | |
96 | Pawlikowski Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
97 | Jarych Klaudiusz | Gruczno | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
98 | jegierski dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Amator | |
99 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | ok. 5 km | ||
100 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | ok. 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 5056