Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gumiński Adrian | Toruń | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5km Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono |
3 | Gnyba Mariusz | Stężyca | Polska | 5km Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono |
4 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | |
5 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dwa+Trzy | opłacono |
8 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ziaja | opłacono |
9 | Lepak Filip | SKORZEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono |
10 | Lepak Ryszard | SKORZEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Gumiński Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Wirkus Łukasz | Lipnica | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
13 | Wirkus Antonina | Szczecinek | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKB im. Braci Petk Lebork | |
14 | Lizakowski Patryk | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
15 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
17 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
18 | Zajk Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
19 | Zajk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
20 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Paradowska Izabela | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
22 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | |
23 | Kamiński Bartek | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | |
24 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
25 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
26 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
27 | Szopiński Dariusz | Przechlewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Urząd Gminy Przechlewo | opłacono |
28 | Szopiński Antoni | Przechlewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Szkoła Podstawowa w Przechlewie | opłacono |
29 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
30 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
31 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono |
32 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Zieliński Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono |
34 | Sznyr Dawid | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
35 | Okseniuk Agnieszka | Lipusz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Gliszczyńska Wiktoria | Lipusz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
38 | Rutkowski Adrian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5206