Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYGER PATRYK | TCZEW | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | CRITERS TEAM | opłacono BM |
2 | Sienkiewicz Żanetta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
3 | Szewczun Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
4 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Niezrzeszony | opłacono BM |
5 | Kaczkiewicz Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
6 | kaczkiewicz damian | gliwice | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono BM |
7 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | opłacono BM |
8 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
9 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
10 | Jabłoński Robert | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
11 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
12 | Gibas Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono BM |
13 | Gibas Sławomir | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | NW BAZANT ELBLĄG | opłacono BM |
14 | Skurtys DAGMARA | REDA | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | MARDY BUM | opłacono BM |
15 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | MARDY BUM | opłacono BM |
16 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
17 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
18 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
19 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
20 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
21 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
22 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | ULO UMK Toruń | opłacono BM |
24 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono BM |
25 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
26 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
27 | Tobojko Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
28 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
29 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | opłacono BM |
30 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegam czystą przyjemnością | opłacono BM |
31 | Modrzejewska Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
32 | Lemke Małgorzata | Parszewo | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
34 | SKAŁECKI ROBERT | Świdwin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
35 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono BM |
36 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | opłacono BM |
37 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | opłacono BM |
38 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
39 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
40 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
41 | Jędrasiewicz Jacek | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team Tapflo | opłacono BM |
42 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
43 | Kownacka Marta | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kowalewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
45 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
46 | Mikołajczak Marta | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
47 | Migdal Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
48 | Fiturska Elżbieta | Chełm | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
49 | Fiturski Marek | Chełm | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
50 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
51 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
52 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
54 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kononenko Maksym | Wejherowo | Ukraina | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
56 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
57 | Lenkiewicz Aleksandra | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
58 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
59 | Żarek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
60 | Żarek Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
61 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono BM |
62 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
63 | Kozłowska Anna | MALBORK | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kozłowski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
65 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono BM |
66 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
67 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
68 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono BM |
69 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | S...K...S... | opłacono BM |
70 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono BM |
71 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
72 | Czapiewska Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
73 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
74 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono BM |
75 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
76 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
77 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono BM |
78 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
79 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
80 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
81 | Ogrodowicz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
82 | Hermann Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono BM |
83 | Toczek Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono BM |
84 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono BM |
85 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
86 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
87 | Hanuszkiewicz Jacek | Skierniewice | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
88 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
89 | Szarmach Andrzej Szarmach | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
90 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
91 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5.5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono BM |
92 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono BM |
93 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
94 | Jungowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team NIDY SIĘ NIE PODDAWAJ | opłacono BM |
95 | Nazim Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team NIDY SIĘ NIE PODDAWAJ | opłacono BM |
96 | Nazim Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | Team NIDY SIĘ NIE PODDAWAJ | opłacono BM |
97 | Ostrowska - Hendzel Izabela | Barcice | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | opłacono BM | |
98 | Stępak Małgorzata | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
99 | Mańka Marika | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
100 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5.5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7695