Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Adamczyk Marek | Gręblin | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
2 | 2 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 3 | Adamowska Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 4 | Albrecht Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | POLPHARMA RUN | opłacono |
5 | 5 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 10 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
6 | 6 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 10 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
7 | 7 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 389 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono on-line |
9 | 8 | Babiński Łukasz | Kolincz | Polska | 10 km | POLPHARMA RUN | opłacono on-line |
10 | 9 | Bach Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 10 | Bach Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
12 | 16 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
13 | 11 | Banaszewska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz/ULO Toruń | opłacono on-line |
14 | 12 | Banaszewska Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
15 | 13 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
16 | 15 | Barańczyk Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 14 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | 10 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
18 | 390 | Bartkowski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | POLPHARMA RUN | opłacono |
19 | 17 | Bednarek Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Crosselite | opłacono on-line |
20 | 18 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 19 | Bieliński Dominik | Nowe | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 20 | Bierzanowski Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 21 | Bigus-Wojtanowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 22 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 24 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | 25 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
27 | 26 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
28 | 27 | Bojanowski Michał | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
29 | 28 | Borszewski Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | POLPHARMA RUN | opłacono |
30 | 29 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | opłacono on-line |
31 | 30 | Braun Honorata | Wolny Dwór | Polska | 10 km | POLPHARMA RUN | opłacono |
32 | 31 | Bruchmann Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 32 | Brucki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
34 | 33 | Brzoza Remigiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 34 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
36 | 35 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
37 | 36 | Budziński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 37 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Bez zbędnych pytań | opłacono on-line |
39 | 38 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 23 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
41 | 39 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
42 | 40 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 10 km | Sztum Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | 41 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
44 | 42 | Cieśliński Bartosz | Stare Prusy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 43 | Cop Sebastian Cop | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 44 | Cysarz Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
47 | 45 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
48 | 46 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
49 | 47 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | biegam bo lubię PELPLIN | opłacono on-line |
50 | 48 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | Stabilnie zmęczeni | opłacono on-line |
51 | 49 | Czechowski Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | Nieskończoność | opłacono on-line |
52 | 50 | Czepurnych Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | MND-NE | opłacono on-line |
53 | 51 | Czerwiński Janusz | Zegrze | Polska | 10 km | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | 53 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Dąbrowski Edmund | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
56 | 52 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
57 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
58 | 54 | Deptulski Sebastian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 55 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 56 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | STABILNIE ZMĘCZENI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
61 | 57 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 59 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
63 | 60 | Dubiela Beata | skórcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 61 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | 10 km | LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
65 | 62 | Dudziński Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Dovista Active Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | 63 | Dusowski Piotr | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
67 | 64 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
68 | 65 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
69 | 66 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
70 | 67 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 10 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | 68 | Dziubak Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 69 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
73 | 70 | Elwart Piotr | Bolszewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 71 | Fidos Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 72 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | 10 km - emeryci, którzy ukończyli 65 rok życia | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
76 | 73 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
77 | 74 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | limit osiągnięty | |
79 | 75 | Frankiewicz Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | 76 | Frankiewicz Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | 77 | Fryszka Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
82 | 78 | Gabriel Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Gabriel Brothers / TRI Starogard | opłacono on-line |
83 | 79 | Gabriel Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Gabriel Brothers/TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
84 | 80 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 81 | GAJDA ANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 82 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
88 | 391 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
90 | 392 | Gdaniec Kamil | tczew | Polska | 10 km | Huber+Suhner | opłacono |
91 | 83 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 86 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
93 | 87 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | 10 km | Godlewski Runner /Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
94 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Gdyńskie dziewuchy | limit osiągnięty | |
95 | 89 | Gorczyca Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GWS | opłacono on-line |
96 | 91 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
97 | 92 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia / biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
98 | 90 | Gornowicz Kacper | Szlachta | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 88 | Gołąbek Marcin | Garcz | Polska | 10 km | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
100 | 93 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19933