Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zając Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
2 | Szewczyk Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
3 | Markiewicz-Szewczyk Aniela | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
4 | Szewczyk Szymon | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
5 | Szewczyk Adam | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
6 | Wyszyński Krzysiek | Świdnica | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
7 | Górka Paulina | Katowice | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
8 | Linczowski Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
9 | Wojtuś Dominik | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
10 | Strozynska Marlena | Poznań | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
11 | Skiba Kasia | Ostrzeszów | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
12 | Hope Grzegorz | Leszno | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
13 | Fleischer Leszek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
14 | Hodowany Łukasz | Gostyń | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
15 | Rybczyńska Katarzyna | Kępno | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
16 | Rybczyński Jarosław | Kępno | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
17 | Rybczyńska Kamila | Kępno | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
18 | Rybczyński Kacper | Kępno | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
19 | Lewandowski Sebastian | Boguszów-Gorce | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
20 | Błoch Hubert | Komorniki | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
21 | Błoch Julian | Komorniki | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
22 | Smereka Andrzej | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
23 | Zalas Bożena | Świdnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
24 | Zalas Paweł | Świdnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
25 | Zalas Tomasz | Świdnica | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
26 | Zalas Michał | Świdnica | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
27 | Piórkowski Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
28 | Paluszkiewicz Paweł | Masłowo | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
29 | Paluszkiewicz Grzegorz | Masłowo | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
30 | Paluszkiewicz Jan | Masłowo | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
31 | Budnik Dariusz | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
32 | Kaczmar Mariola | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
33 | Biernacki Dawid | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
34 | Biernacka Maria | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
35 | Biernacka Karol | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
36 | Foriasz Arkadiusz | Kiełczów | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
37 | Lokś Wojciech | Słupia Kapitulna 86c | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | ||
38 | Paszkowski Sebastian | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
39 | Saluk Bożena | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
40 | Saluk Paweł | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
41 | Saluk Aleksandra | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
42 | Saluk Małgorzata | Goszczyna | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
43 | Omiecina Ewa | Bystre | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
44 | Potęga Maria Jolanta | Oleśnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
45 | Kaczocha Paweł | Odolanów | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
46 | Grzenda Sebastian | Gądkowice 27b/3 | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
47 | Mikołajczak Piotr | Leszno | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
48 | Rudowicz Dominika | Oleśnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
49 | Konstanciak Zbigniew | Oleśnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
50 | Firek Krzysztof | Świętoszyn | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
51 | Błoch Jadwiga | Zalasewo | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
52 | Błoch Władysław | Zalasewo | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
53 | Grzela Tomasz | Topola Mała | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
54 | Walas Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
55 | Busz Piotr | Rawicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
56 | Kępińska Patrycja | Opole | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
57 | Gadomski Filip | Opole | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
58 | Kolińska Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
59 | Dębowski Jędrzej | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
60 | Kusz Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
61 | Nowakowski Paweł | Trzebnica | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
62 | Puślecka Iwona | Rawicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | ||
63 | Antkowiak Wojciech | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
64 | Marcinkowski Leszek | Kościan | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
65 | Szczepaniak Adam | Kościan | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
66 | Sznabel Darek | Kościan | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
67 | Bogdański Andrzej | Syców | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
68 | Bogdańska Grażyna | Syców | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
69 | Bogdański Filip | Syców | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
70 | Bogdański Stanisław | Syców | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
71 | Bogdańska Ewa | Syców | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
72 | Gardzielewski Tomasz | Godurowo | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
73 | Gardzielewska Aleksandra | Godurowo | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
74 | Lisovskaya Marina | Wroclaw | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
75 | Bartczak Kinga | Jarocin | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
76 | Bartczak Jan | Jarocin | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
77 | Cieślikowski Piotr | Tarchały Wielkie | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
78 | Cieślikowska Dorota | Tarchały Wielkie | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
79 | Załubski Krzysztof | Radwanice | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
80 | Mikołajczyk Bernard | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
81 | Kudak Agnieszka | Milicz | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
82 | Żak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
83 | Knot Filip | Katowice | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
84 | Iskrzyński Krzysztof | Kępno | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
85 | Sonnenberg Piotr Sonnenberg | Zawadka | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
86 | Sonnenberg Kacper | Zawadka | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
87 | Jaraczewski Karol | Wilkowice (powiat leszczyński) | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
88 | Jaraczewska Renata | Wilkowice(powiat leszno) | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
89 | Kochanek Wojciech | Wroclaw | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
90 | Rozanska Teresa | Wroclaw | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
91 | Pawlaczek Aleksandra | Pakosław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
92 | Pawlaczek Gerard | Pakosław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
93 | Pawlaczek Miłosz | Pakosław | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
94 | Stasiński Nikodem | Wilkowo | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
95 | Stasińska Julia | Wilkowo | Polska | 35 km - dzieci i młodzież | ||
96 | Maciejewski Dominik | Wrocław | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
97 | Gradowska-Rodak Dorota | Głogów | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
98 | Rodak Sebastian | Głogów | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
99 | Stachurski Michał | Otwock | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM | |
100 | Stachurska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 35 km - dorośli | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5335