Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ZIELONE ZAŁEŻE | |
2 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
3 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | #byledomety | |
4 | Zaczyk Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
5 | Kaszuba Katarzyna Kaszuba | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
6 | Męczyński Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
7 | Górniak Urszula | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
8 | Kula Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
9 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
10 | Karczewski Radosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
11 | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
12 | Gajówka Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
13 | Ogonowska Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
14 | Nowalska Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
15 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
16 | Kozina Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
17 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
18 | Borkowski Wojciech | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
19 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
20 | Szleper-Markowska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
21 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
22 | Baran Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
23 | Świerczek Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
24 | Gawlik Renata Gawlik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
25 | Ciask Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
26 | Delewska Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
27 | Biegaj Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
28 | Semper Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
29 | Żero Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
30 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
31 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
32 | Szczerba Iga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
33 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
34 | Bożkiewicz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
35 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
36 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
37 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
38 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
39 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | PAPESY | |
40 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
41 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
42 | Bolek Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
43 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
44 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
45 | Kurpet Jan | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
46 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
47 | Mendera-Matyja Luiza | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
48 | Habrzyk Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
49 | Krasoń Przemysław Krasoń | Gródków | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
50 | Deręgowska Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
51 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
52 | Krzypkowska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
53 | Ciepiela Andrzej | Psary | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Lubię Burpees’y | |
54 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
55 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
56 | Wieczorek Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
57 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | PieRUNskie CanGóry | |
58 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf saturn Czeladź | |
59 | Piętka Rafał Piętka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
60 | Pacha Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
61 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
62 | PIEKARCZYK-MARZEC MONIKA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
63 | Madej Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Skarpa Sosnowiec | |
64 | Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna Borkowska-Kowal | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
65 | PYCLIK-KARGÓL Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
66 | Myczka Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
67 | Warwas Marcin | siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
68 | Cyganek Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
69 | Zych Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
70 | Sygrela-Szkopinska Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
71 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
72 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | GILe | |
73 | Myśliński Daniel | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
74 | Pawliczak Ewelina | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
75 | Karliński Henryk | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
76 | Zasuń Barbara | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Bobry Walking | |
77 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
78 | Hałgas Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
79 | Hałgas Marcel | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
80 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
81 | Nowak Joanna Nowak | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
82 | Pacak KAMILA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
83 | Dzikiewicz Jerzy | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
84 | Barela Malwina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
85 | Paterek Daria | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
86 | Czyż Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
87 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
88 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
89 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | O co biega w Kaletach | |
90 | WYLEŻOŁ Jarosław | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
91 | Zawadzka Małgorzata | Będzin, Będziński, ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
92 | ptaś Agnieszka | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf saturn Czeladź | |
93 | Głodowicz Julia | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf Saturn Czeladź | |
94 | Sprycha Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
95 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
96 | Krause Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
97 | Neska Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
98 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
99 | Piotrowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
100 | Krupa Jadwiga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 4851