Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baran Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
2 | Barela Malwina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
3 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
4 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
5 | Biegaj Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
6 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | PieRUNskie CanGóry | |
7 | Bolek Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
8 | Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna Borkowska-Kowal | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
9 | Borkowski Wojciech | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
10 | Bożkiewicz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
11 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
12 | Cebulska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
13 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
14 | Ciask Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
15 | Ciepiela Andrzej | Psary | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Lubię Burpees’y | |
16 | Cyganek Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
17 | Czyż Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
18 | Daszek Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
19 | Daszek Wiesława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
20 | Delewska Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
21 | Deręgowska Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
22 | Dzikiewicz Jerzy | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
23 | Ferdyn Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
24 | Fijałkowska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
25 | Gajówka Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
26 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
27 | Gawlik Renata Gawlik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
28 | Górniak Urszula | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
29 | Gołębiowski Piotrek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
30 | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
31 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
32 | Głodowicz Julia | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf Saturn Czeladź | |
33 | Habrzyk Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
34 | Hałgas Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
35 | Hałgas Marcel | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
36 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
37 | Jączyk Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
38 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
39 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
40 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
41 | Jeszke Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
42 | JONEK Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
43 | Kalemba Beata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
44 | Karczewski Radosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
45 | Karliński Henryk | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
46 | Kaszuba Katarzyna Kaszuba | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
47 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
48 | Kozina Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
49 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | #byledomety | |
50 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
51 | Krasoń Przemysław Krasoń | Gródków | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
52 | Krause Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
53 | Krupa Jadwiga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
54 | Krzypkowska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
55 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | PAPESY | |
56 | Kubiak Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
57 | Kula Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
58 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
59 | Kurpet Jan | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
60 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | wolny strzelec | |
61 | Kwiecień Tomasz Kwiecień | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | A&EATK | |
62 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
63 | Liszka Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
64 | Madej Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Skarpa Sosnowiec | |
65 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
66 | Męczyński Szymon | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
67 | Mendera-Matyja Luiza | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
68 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
69 | Myczka Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
70 | Myśliński Daniel | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
71 | Neska Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
72 | Nowak Joanna Nowak | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
73 | Nowalska Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
74 | Ogonowska Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
75 | Orzeł Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
76 | Pacak KAMILA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
77 | Pacha Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
78 | Paterek Daria | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
79 | Pawliczak Ewelina | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
80 | PIEKARCZYK-MARZEC MONIKA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
81 | Piętka Rafał Piętka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
82 | Piotrowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
83 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
84 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
85 | ptaś Agnieszka | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf saturn Czeladź | |
86 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | Tkkf saturn Czeladź | |
87 | PYCLIK-KARGÓL Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
88 | Repuszewski Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
89 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
90 | Rogusz Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
91 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
92 | Semper Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
93 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
94 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
95 | Sprycha Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
96 | Stępień Wiktoria Stępień | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
97 | Świerczek Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
98 | Sygrela-Szkopinska Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
99 | Szczerba Iga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km | ||
100 | Szleper-Markowska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg rodzinny 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 4501