Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żołobko Karol | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
2 | Żołobko Bożena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
3 | Ziółek Monika | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
4 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
5 | Zabawa Roman | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
6 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
7 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
8 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
9 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesia Marathon Club | |
10 | Wojciechowska Milena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesia Marathon Club | |
11 | WILK BOGUMIŁA WILK | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BLA - WIL | |
12 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
13 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
14 | Wdzięczny Jakub | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
15 | Wąsowska Milena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
16 | Wąsowska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
17 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
18 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
19 | Tomanek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice I Przyjaciele Biegają | |
20 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesian Explorers | |
21 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
22 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | U 2 | |
23 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
24 | Stryniak Tomek | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
25 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
26 | Stępień Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
27 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
28 | Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
29 | Staroń Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
30 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
31 | Spandel Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
32 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
33 | Sikora Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
34 | Sieczka Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
35 | SIECZKA Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
36 | Sibielak Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
37 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
38 | Rutkowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
39 | Rutkowski Bartosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
40 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | bigaMYsłowice | |
41 | Rojek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
42 | Rączka Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
43 | Raszewski Wiktor | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
44 | Raczek Klauda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | MK team | |
45 | Purgal Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
46 | Piwudzki Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
47 | Partyka Boguslaw | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | MAXIMUS | |
48 | Pająk Roch | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
49 | Ożóg Mirosław | Skawina | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Skawina Biega | |
50 | Muszala Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BDB TEAM | |
51 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
52 | Molenda Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
53 | Mieszczanin Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
54 | Matejczuk Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
55 | MARZEC RAFAŁ | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
56 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Team Fighter | |
57 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Uniwersytet III Wieku | |
58 | Malejka Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
59 | Malejka Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
60 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ADS Masna | |
61 | Łazarz Grzegorz Łazarz | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
62 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
63 | Kurzawa Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
64 | Kurzawa Justyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
65 | Kuminek Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
66 | Kubusiak Maciej | Siemianowice Śląskie, pow. Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
67 | KUBIAK BARBARA | BOBROWNIKI | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Bobry Walking | |
68 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
69 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Harpagan NW | |
70 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BKB | |
71 | Koper Ewa | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Stowarzyszenie Edukacyjno-Kulturalne RAZEM Czeladź | |
72 | Kocot Barbara | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
73 | Klimczyk Łukasz | Będzin, Grodziec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
74 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Dont give up! | |
75 | Kidawa Aleksander | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
76 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
77 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
78 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Mk team | |
79 | KAMIŃSKA BEATA KAMIŃSKA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
80 | Kabza Beata | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
81 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Olkuszbiega | |
82 | Janson Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
83 | Janson Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
84 | Jagieła Adam | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |
85 | Herman Jacek | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
86 | Habryn Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
87 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
88 | Góras Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Mk team | |
89 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
90 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
91 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
92 | Cysarz Mirosława | Gródków | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
93 | Cygan Wojciech | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
94 | Cygan Danuta | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
95 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
96 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
97 | Bukała Wiesława | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
98 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
99 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
100 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie |
Wyświetleń: 5869