Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
2 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
3 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
4 | Bim Jerzy | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
5 | Piętka Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
6 | Piętka Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
7 | Piętka Julia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
8 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
9 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
10 | Rzasa Anna | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
11 | Stryniak Tomek | Mierzęcice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
12 | ŚLĘZAK ELŻBIETA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
13 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
14 | Żołobko Karol | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
15 | Żołobko Bożena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
16 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
17 | Cysarz Mirosława | Gródków | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
18 | Paliga Rafał | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
19 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
20 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
21 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
22 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
23 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
24 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
25 | Czech Michał | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
26 | Czech Anna | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
27 | Pająk Roch | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
28 | Staroń Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
29 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
30 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
31 | Wacowski Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
32 | Habryn Emilia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
33 | Skórczyński Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
34 | Skórczyński Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
35 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
36 | Pacha Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
37 | MARZEC RAFAŁ | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
38 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
39 | Król Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
40 | Rychel Jadwiga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
41 | Wąsowska Milena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
42 | Wąsowska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
43 | Kidawa Aleksander | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
44 | Wiercimok Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
45 | Wiercimok Krystian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
46 | Kabza Beata | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
47 | Mieszczanin Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
48 | Słabik Patryk | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
49 | Wiercimok Kinga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
50 | Karczewska-Rączka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
51 | Brudek Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
52 | Klimczyk Łukasz | Będzin, Grodziec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
53 | Roszkowska Marta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
54 | Malejka Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
55 | Malejka Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
56 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
57 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
58 | Piaskowski Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
59 | Skutnik Jakub Skutnik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
60 | Bukała Wiesława | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
61 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
62 | Mróz Michalina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
63 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
64 | KROCHMAL Amelia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
65 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
66 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
67 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
68 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
69 | Stępień Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
70 | Rojek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
71 | Łazarz Grzegorz Łazarz | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
72 | Janson Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
73 | Janson Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
74 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
75 | Myca Ireneusz | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
76 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
77 | Popczyk Małgorzata | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
78 | Dziubek Karina | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
79 | myca irek | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
80 | Herman Jacek | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
81 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
82 | Bieganowska Joanna | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
83 | AugUściński Roman | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
84 | Dziembała Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
85 | Rutkowska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
86 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
87 | Rutkowski Bartosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
88 | Ścipień Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
89 | Ścipień Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
90 | Ścipień Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
91 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
92 | Raszewski Wiktor | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
93 | Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
94 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
95 | Ponieważ Kinga | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
96 | Wnuk Konrad | Rodaki | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
97 | Ulman Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | #byledomety | |
98 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
99 | KAMIŃSKA BEATA KAMIŃSKA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
100 | Rączka Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 |
Wyświetleń: 5552