Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilczewski Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Harpagan Beast | |
2 | Wnuk Konrad | Rodaki | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
3 | Wilczek Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | OROZ Team | |
4 | Ponieważ Kinga | Myszkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
5 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
6 | Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
7 | Raszewski Wiktor | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
8 | Stelmaszczyk Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
9 | Ścipień Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
10 | Ścipień Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
11 | Ścipień Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
12 | Ścipień Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesian Explorers | |
13 | Rutkowski Bartosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
14 | Koper Jacek | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Stowarzyszenie Edukacyjno-Kulturalne RAZEM Czeladź | |
15 | Koper Ewa | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Stowarzyszenie Edukacyjno-Kulturalne RAZEM Czeladź | |
16 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
17 | Rutkowska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
18 | Śmiechowicz Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | WIKING Team | |
19 | JEŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | WIKING Team | |
20 | Jeżewski Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | WIKING Team | |
21 | Rutkowski Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
22 | Kurzawa Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
23 | Kurzawa Justyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
24 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
25 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | bigaMYsłowice | |
26 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Olkuszbiega | |
27 | Kowierski Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Harpagan Beast | |
28 | Dziembała Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
29 | AugUściński Roman | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
30 | Bieganowska Joanna | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
31 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
32 | Herman Jacek | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
33 | Partyka Boguslaw | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | MAXIMUS | |
34 | myca irek | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
35 | Dziubek Karina | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
36 | Popczyk Małgorzata | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
37 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
38 | Myca Ireneusz | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
39 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
40 | Janson Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
41 | Janson Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
42 | Blaszka Jarosław Blaszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BLA - WIL | |
43 | WILK BOGUMIŁA WILK | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BLA - WIL | |
44 | Purgal Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
45 | Łazarz Grzegorz Łazarz | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
46 | Rojek Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
47 | Stępień Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
48 | Raczek Klauda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | MK team | |
49 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
50 | Wojciechowska Milena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesia Marathon Club | |
51 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Silesia Marathon Club | |
52 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
53 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | sylvija | |
54 | Wdzięczny Jakub | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
55 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
56 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Dont give up! | |
57 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | O co biega w Kaletach | |
58 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
59 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | JAZDA!!! | |
60 | Bauc Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
61 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
62 | Ziółek Monika | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
63 | Rączka Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
64 | KROCHMAL Amelia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
65 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
66 | Mróz Michalina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
67 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
68 | Bukała Wiesława | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
69 | Molenda Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
70 | Matejczuk Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
71 | Pawęzowska Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
72 | Jagieła Adam | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |
73 | Skutnik Jakub Skutnik | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
74 | Piaskowski Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
75 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
76 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
77 | Zabawa Roman | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
78 | Tomanek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice I Przyjaciele Biegają | |
79 | Ożóg Mirosław | Skawina | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Skawina Biega | |
80 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
81 | Malejka Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
82 | Malejka Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
83 | Roszkowska Marta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
84 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ADS Masna | |
85 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BKB | |
86 | Socha Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | SP nr 9 Sosnowiec | |
87 | Socha Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | SP nr 9 Sosnowiec | |
88 | Klimczyk Łukasz | Będzin, Grodziec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
89 | Brudek Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
90 | Karczewska-Rączka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
91 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Mk team | |
92 | Wiercimok Kinga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
93 | Słabik Patryk | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
94 | Mieszczanin Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
95 | Pawelec Rafał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | MOSIR TKKF SATURNA CZELADŹ | |
96 | Wilczek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
97 | Sas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Cidry Lotajom | |
98 | Kabza Beata | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
99 | Piwudzki Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
100 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków |
Wyświetleń: 5530