Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roszkowska Marta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
2 | Adamczyk Piotr | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
3 | AugUściński Roman | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
4 | Bauc Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
5 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
6 | Bieganowska Joanna | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
7 | Bim Jerzy | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
8 | Blaszka Jarosław Blaszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BLA - WIL | |
9 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | MK team | |
10 | Bruch Konrad | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
11 | Brudek Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
12 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
13 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
14 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Gartianie | |
15 | Bukała Wiesława | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
16 | Burczyk Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
17 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
18 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
19 | Cygan Danuta | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
20 | Cygan Wojciech | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
21 | Cysarz Mirosława | Gródków | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
22 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Mk team | |
23 | Czech Anna | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
24 | Czech Michał | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
25 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
26 | Dolezik Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
27 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Mk team | |
28 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
29 | Dunal Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
30 | Dziembała Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
31 | Dziubek Karina | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
32 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
33 | Góras Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Mk team | |
34 | Górniak Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 13 | |
35 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
36 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
37 | Habryn Emilia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
38 | Habryn Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
39 | Herman Jacek | Ruda Slaska | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
40 | Imiolczyk Beata | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
41 | Jagieła Adam | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |
42 | Janson Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
43 | Janson Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
44 | JEŻEWSKA AGNIESZKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | WIKING Team | |
45 | Jeżewski Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | WIKING Team | |
46 | Jureczko Rafal | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Olkuszbiega | |
47 | Kabza Beata | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
48 | KAMIŃSKA BEATA KAMIŃSKA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
49 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Mk team | |
50 | Karczewska-Rączka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
51 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
52 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
53 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | sylvija | |
54 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
55 | Kidawa Aleksander | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
56 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Dont give up! | |
57 | Klimczyk Łukasz | Będzin, Grodziec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
58 | Kocot Barbara | Rogożnik | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Rogo Senior | |
59 | Koper Ewa | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Stowarzyszenie Edukacyjno-Kulturalne RAZEM Czeladź | |
60 | Koper Jacek | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Stowarzyszenie Edukacyjno-Kulturalne RAZEM Czeladź | |
61 | Kostyra Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
62 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BKB | |
63 | Kowierski Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Harpagan Beast | |
64 | Krause Szymon | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
65 | KROCHMAL Amelia | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
66 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
67 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Harpagan NW | |
68 | Król Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
69 | Krukar Alicja | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | TKKF Mosir Czeladź | |
70 | Krukar Justyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | TKKF Mosir Czeladź | |
71 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | MOSIR TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
72 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
73 | Krzykawska Teresa | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Uniwersytet III Wieku | |
74 | Kubarek Piotr | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
75 | KUBIAK BARBARA | BOBROWNIKI | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Bobry Walking | |
76 | Kubusiak Maciej | Siemianowice Śląskie, pow. Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
77 | Kuczera Franciszek | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ASBNW - Bobry Walking | |
78 | Kuczera Maryla | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ASBNW - Bobry Walking | |
79 | Kuminek Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
80 | Kurzawa Justyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
81 | Kurzawa Łukasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
82 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | 5-10-15 | |
83 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ADS Masna | |
84 | Malejka Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
85 | Malejka Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
86 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Uniwersytet III Wieku | |
87 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | Team Fighter | |
88 | Mańka Wacława | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | Uniwersytet III Wieku | |
89 | MARZEC RAFAŁ | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
90 | Matejczuk Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
91 | Mieszczanin Michał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
92 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
93 | Molenda Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | WeNet Runners Team | |
94 | Mrowiec Damian | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | MOSIR TKKF SATURNA CZELADŹ | |
95 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
96 | Mróz Michalina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
97 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | ||
98 | Muszala Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6 km | BDB TEAM | |
99 | myca irek | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km | ||
100 | Myca Ireneusz | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 5548