Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | województwo | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
2 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
3 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Kolno Biega | podlaskie | |
4 | Lemieszko Łukasz | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Ookami | ||
5 | Lemieszko Monika | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Ookami | ||
6 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych NSZ | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | |
7 | Dąbrowski Bogumił | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | ||
8 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | Warmińsko-mazurskie | ||
9 | Matelak Dawid | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | ||
10 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Podlaskie | |
11 | Świacka Roksana | Maćkowa Ruda | Polska | 5 km | Podlaskie | ||
12 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | warmińsko-mazurski | |
13 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
14 | Borowski Michał | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | Podlaskie | |
15 | Sierba Bogdan | Mońki | Polska | 5 km | |||
16 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | warminsko mazurskie | ||
17 | Fiedorczyk Teresa | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo EŁK | warminsko mazurskie | |
18 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Grabowo | Polska | 5 km | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | ||
19 | Skwarek Bogumiła | Wałdowo | Polska | 5 km | Kujawsko-pomorskie | ||
20 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | 5 km | Wrona Run | warmińsko-mazurskie | |
21 | Wronowski Albert | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | 5 km | Wrona Run | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | |
22 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Rajgród | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
23 | Borawski Krzysztof | Wojewodzin | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
24 | Miliszewski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Darek&Hania&Witek&Emilka | ||
25 | Nieciecki Jarek | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
26 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | podlaskie | ||
27 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | |||
28 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
29 | Dmochowski Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
30 | Sokół Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | 5 km | podlaskie | ||
31 | Gronski Roman | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | Masters | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | |
32 | Niebrzydowski Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
33 | Liniewski Jan | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | ||
34 | Juszkiewicz Damian | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
35 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka | warminsko-mazurskie | |
36 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | 5 km | Marijampole sport center | ||
37 | Żabiński Olga | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | ||
38 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | 5 km | Na, pagauk! | ||
39 | Liniewski Szymon | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | |||
40 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
41 | Guzowski Radosław | Grajewo | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo | podlaskie | |
42 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 2,5 km Bieg Farmera | OSP POGRODZIE | Warmińsko-Mazurskie | |
43 | Cebelińska Emilia | Grajewo | Polska | 2,5 km Bieg Farmera | SaMasz | podlaskie | |
44 | Żbikowski Radosław | Gackie | Polska | 2,5 km Bieg Farmera | podlaskie | ||
45 | Komosiński Daniel | Białaszewo | Polska | 2,5 km Bieg Farmera | podlaskie |
Wyświetleń: 240992