Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
2 | Kempisty Teresa | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
3 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
4 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Związek Żołnierzy Narodowych Sił Zbrojnych NSZ | opłacono |
5 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
6 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
7 | Lewandowski Łukasz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
8 | Baczewski Janusz | Zambrów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
9 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
10 | Wichorowski Kamil | Pniewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
11 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
12 | Grosfeld Michał | Wola Zambrowska | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
13 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
14 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
15 | Ptak Damian | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | WIOŚ ŁOMŻA | opłacono |
16 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Ciechanowiec biega | opłacono |
17 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
18 | Murawski Mariusz | Guty | Polska | 10km + 1918m | MANS - WSA Łomża | opłacono |
19 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
20 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
21 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
22 | Chojnicka Joanna | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
23 | Trofimova Yuliya | San Remo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
24 | Zieliński Patryk | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
25 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | DHL AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
26 | Kowarski Mariusz | Tobolice | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Othala | opłacono |
27 | Piankowski Tomasz | Turosl | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Turosl biega | opłacono |
28 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
29 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
30 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
31 | Staniurska Ewa | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
32 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10km + 1918m | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegam bez klubu | opłacono |
34 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
35 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
36 | Zduniak Anna | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
37 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starosciński | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
38 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
39 | Zduniak Piotr | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
40 | Zduniak Antek | DRĄŻDŻEWO | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
41 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
42 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
43 | Kloc Mateusz | Cyców | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
44 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
45 | Sobieszuk Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
46 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | 18 pułk logistyczny/ Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
47 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
48 | Wszeborowska-Ciołek Emilia | Pniewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
49 | Ciołek Adam | Pniewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
50 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
51 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
52 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
53 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
54 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
55 | Tarnowska Marzena | Zambrów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
56 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
57 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
58 | Chojnowska Ania | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
59 | Gaczkowski Grzegorz | Rydzewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
60 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
61 | Kapelewski Dariusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
62 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
63 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 10km + 1918m | LYSY 666 TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
65 | Skłodowski Henryk | Dąbrowa | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Roch Jasienica | opłacono |
66 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 10km + 1918m | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | opłacono |
67 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
68 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
69 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Pawko Runner Team | opłacono |
70 | Jakacki Damian | Pniewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
71 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | opłacono |
72 | Chełstowski Bogusław | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | NN | opłacono |
73 | Krupiński Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
74 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
75 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono |
76 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
77 | Krukowski Krzysztof | NOWA WIES | Polska | 10km + 1918m | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
78 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
79 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
80 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
81 | Iwański Grzegorz | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
82 | Rypińska Dominika | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
83 | Szelągowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
84 | Szelągowski Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
85 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
86 | Zakrzewska Anna | Wilkasy | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
87 | Limanowicz Hubert | Wilkasy | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
88 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 10km + 1918m | TMT | opłacono |
89 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
90 | Soliwoda Iwona | Nowe Gizewo | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
91 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
92 | Kosowski Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km + 1918m | AKM OLSZTYN | opłacono |
93 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
94 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
95 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
96 | Olsen Daniel Pupek | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
97 | Wołosz Wiktor | Szwendrowy most | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
98 | Wiszenko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 10km + 1918m | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | opłacono |
99 | Brzeziński Sławomir | Łomża | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono | |
100 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 10km + 1918m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10158