Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prandzioch Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Salata Kajetan | Jawor | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
3 | Salata Liwia | Jawor | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
4 | Szewczyk Klaudia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Salata Wojciech | Jawor | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bonk Liliana | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | 5km | Kluby Sportowy Gminy Psary | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kułakowska Halina | Olkusz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
10 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
12 | Labe andrzej | czeladz | Polska | 10km | mcks saturn czeladz | opłacono on-line |
13 | Powroźna Milena | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Powroźna Mariola | Katowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Geisler Tomasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | 10km | Gang Ulanych Wieprzy | opłacono on-line |
16 | Szyguła Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
17 | Raczek Kacper | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk_team | opłacono |
18 | Raczek Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk_team | opłacono |
19 | Tinschert Anna | Rusinowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Sukiennik Aleksandra | Bieruń | Polska | 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kazirod Adam | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zimoch Anna | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Noszczyk Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Mendrak Olgierd | Katowice | Polska | 5km | Mks mos katowice | opłacono |
25 | Łasak Alekandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Budziosz Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Szabłowicz Patrycja | Jaworzno | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Kruszyna Sandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Poręba-Gajda Beata | Ruda Slaska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Hoczek Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Szewczyk Marzena | Jejkowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Szewczyk Damian | Jejkowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Barczyk Norbert | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | Press Focus | opłacono on-line |
37 | Barczyk Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | 10km | Press Focus | opłacono on-line |
38 | rychlik sebastian | Klucze | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Plewinski Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
40 | Wronecka Emilia | Katowice | Polska | 5km | ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | opłacono |
41 | Stochliński Szymon | Wodzisław Ślaski | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Ryś Artur | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | STS BIEGATON Mikołów | |
43 | Kabot Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | SLAYEROWCY BIEGAJĄ | opłacono on-line |
44 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono | |
45 | BŁASZCZYK ADRIAN | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | AugusTeam | opłacono on-line |
47 | Suliga Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | 5km | AugusTeam | opłacono on-line |
48 | Łącka-Kupka Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śl | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Niewiadomski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Romańska Klaudia | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Fałda Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Fałda Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km | Dąbrowski Team Piekary Śląskie | opłacono on-line |
54 | Ogłaza Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Ogłaza Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Ogłaza Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Klima Dariusz | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono on-line |
59 | Noszczyk Izabela | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | Siła jest Kobietą | opłacono |
60 | Gąsiorowska Róża | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Łojewska Karolina | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Kuśmierczyk Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km | Pawlikowski TeamxD | |
64 | Myca Emil | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Szreiber Maciej | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Zaja Krystian | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Zaja Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Szreiber Marlena | Bytom | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Novikov Renat | Katowice | Polska | 5km | UKS Biathlon Chorzów | opłacono on-line |
70 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | opłacono on-line |
71 | Piekorz Dagmara | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Adler Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Bąk Arkadiusz | Tychy | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | 10km | Viking Training Center | opłacono on-line |
75 | Miłkowska Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | 10km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line |
77 | Gilewicz Alicja | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Gębka Kinga | Strzyżowice | Polska | 5km | DAJEM RADĘ | opłacono |
79 | Bukała Jarosław | Bieruń | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Mikołajczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Porwit Agnieszka | Ledziny | Polska | 5km | Viking Training Center | opłacono on-line |
82 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Maniura Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Riedel-Piechaczek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Piechaczek Przemysław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Machaczek Jarosław | Chorzów | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
89 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Gawroński Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Ziomek Sandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Łysy Andrzej Łysy | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | 10km | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Rzyman Robert | Świętochłowice | Polska | 10km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Leboda Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | 10km | Wild Dogs Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Grabowski Kamil | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Biel Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | 5km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono on-line |
98 | Naskręt Wojciech | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Mrowczyk Michał | Katowice | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Głogowska Wiktoria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 81162