Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 338 | Łaguna Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP42 Gdańsk | ||
2 | 9 | Dzwonkowski Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
3 | 274 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | ||
4 | 375 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Gorillas OCR | ||
5 | 24 | Jankowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Niezapominajka | ||
6 | 88 | Jankowski Mieszko | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 50 Gdynia | ||
7 | 284 | Jankowska Malwina | Gdynia | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 45 Gdynia | |||
8 | 101 | Lefay Jan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole Ecole maternelle | ||
9 | 337 | Litwiński Jan | Gdynia | Portugalia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | ||
10 | 463 | Antoniewicz Kaja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP17 | ||
11 | 155 | Gałek Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
12 | 278 | Gałek Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | |||
13 | 434 | Gałek Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA - 11 lat | |||
14 | 162 | Hojda Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
15 | 264 | Wanagos Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | |||
16 | 398 | Wanagos Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | |||
17 | 56 | Wilniewczyc Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
18 | 140 | Wilniewczyc Mia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
19 | 233 | Krasowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 36 Gdynia | ||
20 | 382 | Krasowska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 17 Gdynia | ||
21 | 136 | Warszawski Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole Ecole maternelle | ||
22 | 425 | Węsierski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | UKS Cisowa | ||
23 | 117 | Olszewski Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
24 | 176 | Kowalska Lila | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
25 | 93 | Kowalska Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole | ||
26 | 302 | Mazur Iga | Bojano | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | ||
27 | 363 | Winiarski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | sp 16 Gdynia | ||
28 | 288 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Active Flow | ||
29 | 464 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | APKP GDYNIA | ||
30 | 420 | Precz Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | |||
31 | 180 | Lipińska Lilianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ZSP 3 | ||
32 | 449 | Mazurek Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA - 11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.6 | ||
33 | 294 | kupiec kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP Xawerego Czernickiego w Pogórzu | ||
34 | 187 | Mazurek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
35 | 209 | Żuławska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole pod Żaglami | ||
36 | 322 | Żuławski Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 33 w Gdyni | ||
37 | 5 | Czaja Kornelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 16 w Gdyni | ||
38 | 477 | Łaguna Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | KL Lechia Gdańsk | ||
39 | 151 | Czaja Matylda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 16 w Gdyni | ||
40 | 49 | Stuszewski Zawisza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
41 | 130 | Stuszewski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
42 | 40 | Oleszkiewicz Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
43 | 347 | Piasta Jan | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kosakowie | ||
44 | 83 | Gołębiewska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
45 | 87 | Jakubowski Bruno | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
46 | 22 | Jakubowska Sara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
47 | 468 | Hebel Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sokoły | ||
48 | 256 | Sokołowski Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Sokoły | ||
49 | 41 | Orkwiszewska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
50 | 116 | Ociepka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
51 | 31 | Kutowińska Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
52 | 452 | Prątnicki Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA - 11 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | ||
53 | 201 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole Pod Topolą | ||
54 | 395 | Sobczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 w Gdańsku | ||
55 | 308 | Sobczak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 67 w Gdańsku | ||
56 | 229 | JASIŃSKI Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Navigatoria | ||
57 | 327 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Navigatoria | ||
58 | 33 | Liszewska Lilianna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
59 | 127 | Sójkowska Nela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
60 | 300 | Liszewska Hanna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | |||
61 | 48 | Spychała Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
62 | 257 | Spychała Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | |||
63 | 403 | Doroszkiewicz Iga | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Sportowa Jedyneczka | ||
64 | 153 | Doroszkiewicz Leon | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 25 Gdynia | ||
65 | 392 | Podhajski Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | ||
66 | 493 | Wittbrodt Oliwier | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | ||
67 | 138 | Wasiluk Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole przy SP11 | ||
68 | 399 | Wasiluk Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 11 | ||
69 | 35 | Milczyńska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
70 | 36 | Milczyńska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
71 | 111 | Milczyńska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
72 | 97 | Kuczmarski Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
73 | 89 | Jaworska-Fontaine Mia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole Ecole maternelle | ||
74 | 98 | Kurek Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
75 | 121 | Pudłowski Miłosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
76 | 26 | Kosała Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
77 | 62 | Wyskiel Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
78 | 207 | Wyskiel Lilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
79 | 276 | Dziosa Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | ||
80 | 465 | Dziosa Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | ||
81 | 133 | Szweda Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
82 | 260 | Szweda Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | |||
83 | 424 | Sułkowska Zosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Arka Gdynia | ||
84 | 359 | Sułkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Arka Gdynia | ||
85 | 11 | Fede Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | |||
86 | 224 | Fede Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | |||
87 | 113 | Mitura Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | |||
88 | 59 | Woźniak Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole Mega Mocni w Gdyni | ||
89 | 197 | Smolik Palina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 44 w Gdyni | ||
90 | 45 | Smolik Raman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Przedszkole nr 44 w Gdyni | ||
91 | 206 | Woźniak Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 44 w Gdyni | ||
92 | 150 | Basenko Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
93 | 164 | Jabłonka Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | |||
94 | 304 | Pańszczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 42 Gdynia | ||
95 | 191 | Pańszczyk Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 44 w Gdyni | ||
96 | 419 | Polaszek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP 12 Gdynia | ||
97 | 245 | Panasiuk Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP 47 w Gdyni | ||
98 | 146 | Anysz Melania | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 27 Gdynia | ||
99 | 389 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Team Niebieskiego Pająka | ||
100 | 503 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Team Niebieskiego Pająka |
Wyświetleń: 11847