Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymański Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | PARTYZANCI KONIN | opłacono |
2 | Pilarski Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
3 | Gniewkowski Janusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Januszko | opłacono |
4 | Staszak Przemysław | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Don't shoot paramedic | opłacono |
5 | Grabowski Marcin | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
6 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
7 | Bachanek Alicja | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
8 | Ziółkowski Maciej | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
9 | Balcerzak Artur | Kowalewek | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
10 | Budziński Hubert | Grąblin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
11 | Kaczmarek Elżbieta | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
12 | Lewandowska Aneta | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
13 | Radwański Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
14 | Mikołajczyk Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
15 | Krzyżański Marek | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You Team | opłacono |
16 | Krzyżańska Mariola | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4you Team | opłacono |
17 | Prus Piotr | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Biegacze Kleczew | opłacono |
18 | Juszczak Marta | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
19 | Manuszak Przemo | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Biegacze Kleczew | opłacono |
20 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
21 | Kaczmarek Ania | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
22 | Olejniczak Mariusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | CarBlack | opłacono |
23 | Jesiołowski Przemysław | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
24 | Antczak Aleksandra | Głuchów | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
25 | Antczak Marzena | Turek | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
26 | Ignaszak Marzena | Turek | Polska | NW 10+ | opłacono | |
27 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rychwał | Polska | Bieg 10+ | INPOST KONIN | opłacono |
28 | Majcherski Aleksander | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | INPOST KONIN | opłacono |
29 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Kawnice | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
30 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
31 | Puchalski Marek | Kleczew | Polska | NW 10+ | OSiR Kleczew/FTS | opłacono |
32 | Budka Aga | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
33 | Wisniewski Bartlomiej | Wyszyna | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
34 | Oleszkiewicz Kamil | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
35 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
36 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
38 | Łagutoczkin Daniel | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
39 | Ślebioda Andrzej | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg 10+ | OSiR Kleczew/FTS | opłacono |
40 | Trzcinski Artur | Tokarki Drugie | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
41 | Walczak Mateusz | Słupca | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
42 | Nadolska Edyta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | START-META KONIN | opłacono |
43 | Nadolski Sylwester | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | START-META KONIN | opłacono |
44 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
45 | Wypychowski Radosław | Bielawy | Polska | NW 10+ | Szanuj Bieniszew | opłacono |
46 | Kaczmarek Robert Kaczmarek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
47 | Kobierecka Monika | Grodziec | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
48 | Wojtkowiak Andrzej | Cienin zaborny | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
49 | Wojtkowiak Malgorzata | Cienin zaborny | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
50 | Kucharczyk Katarzyna | Rzgów | Polska | NW 10+ | KB Wartko | opłacono |
51 | Wilczewski Mirosław | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
52 | Wilczewska Agnieszka | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
53 | Radke Kamila | Kawnice | Polska | NW 10+ | PARTYZANCI KONIN | opłacono |
54 | Jarząbek Robert | Strzałkowo | Polska | NW 10+ | SGB | opłacono |
55 | Tomaszak Rafał | Turek | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
56 | Janowski Marcin | Zagórów | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
57 | Serafiński Robert | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Rajsport Active | opłacono |
58 | Czechowski Bartłomiej | Wola Koszucka Parcele | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Grupa Biegowa Gęsiorze Zagórów | opłacono |
59 | Kozieł Romka | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
60 | Brudzińska Danka | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
61 | Cieślewicz Marzena | Zagórów | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Grupa Biegowa Gęsiorze Zagórów | opłacono |
62 | Głuchowski Przemek | Żychlin k.Konina | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
63 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Konin RUN | opłacono |
64 | Kicinski Karol | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You | opłacono |
65 | Okupnik-Kicińska Ewa | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You | opłacono |
66 | Garbaciak Marcin | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
67 | Szott Sandra | Zagórów | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Grupa Biegowa Gęsiorze Zagórów | opłacono |
68 | Sromała Patryk | Grabienice | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
69 | Kończak Urszula | Rzgów | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
70 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | TRITON Konin | opłacono |
71 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 10+ | PARTYZANCI KONIN | opłacono |
72 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You Team | opłacono |
73 | Dąbrowska Daria | Daniszew | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You | opłacono |
74 | Bartosik Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega/MTB Koło Team | opłacono |
75 | Piechocka Monika | Kawnice | Polska | NW 10+ | PARTYZANCI KONIN | opłacono |
76 | Majewski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
77 | O Sullivan Owen | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
78 | Frątczak Darek | Osiek Mały | Polska | Bieg 10+ | No Name Team | opłacono |
79 | Andrzejewska Maria | Kawnice | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
80 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Off Trail | opłacono |
81 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | NW 10+ | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
82 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Konin RUN | opłacono |
83 | Kowalczyk Daniel | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg 10+ | aktywny_wfista | opłacono |
84 | Bachanowski Paweł | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
85 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
86 | Kleśta Anna | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
87 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
88 | Morzykowski Michał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Konin RUN | opłacono |
89 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Konin RUN | opłacono |
90 | Chojnacki Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Rekin | opłacono |
91 | Mrówczyńska Paula | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | TRITON Konin | opłacono |
92 | Przyczyna Darek Przyczyna | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
93 | Kolasinski Przemysław Kolasinski | sompolno | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KolasRun | opłacono |
94 | Stepak Włodzimierz | Rudzica | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KB Aktywni Konin | opłacono |
95 | Kaczmarek jk82 | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
96 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg 10+ | PARTYZANCI KONIN | opłacono |
97 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5905