Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piwarski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
2 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
3 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
4 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
5 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
7 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
9 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
10 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
11 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
12 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Opińska Anna | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Jarczak Ryszard | Tarnówka | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Olech Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Kajdasz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | |
18 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Sienkiewicz Żanetta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Dzidek Jaroslaw | Paryż | Polska | Bieg 5km | Husaria Paryż | |
23 | Stróżyk Michał | Lachmirowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Walendziak Milena | gościszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Walendziak Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
28 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
29 | Wysocka Bernadeta | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
30 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
31 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
33 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
34 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
35 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
36 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Żarek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Szczepanik Halina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
40 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
41 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
42 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Amator | opłacono |
43 | Nowak Alicja | Jantar | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Drzażdżyńska Beata | MIKOSZEWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | OSP Mikoszewo | opłacono |
45 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
46 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
47 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | opłacono |
48 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
49 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
50 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
52 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
53 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
54 | Soszyński Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Soszyńska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
57 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
59 | korzec Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
60 | giemza pawel | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Głowacka Krystyna Głowacka | Kołodzieje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Towarnicka. Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
64 | Toporek. Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
65 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
66 | Ogrodowicz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
67 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | opłacono |
68 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
69 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Kawalerski Krzysztof | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
71 | Podgórska Elwira | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
72 | Kawalerska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Karolak Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Stomilex | |
74 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
75 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | |
77 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Polipack Team GWE | |
79 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Polipack Team GWE | |
80 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
81 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
82 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono |
83 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
84 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
85 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
86 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
87 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
88 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
89 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
90 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
91 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4139