Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
3 | Opińska Anna | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Jarczak Ryszard | Tarnówka | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Olech Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Kajdasz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | |
8 | Dzidek Jaroslaw | Paryż | Polska | Bieg 5km | Husaria Paryż | |
9 | Walendziak Jan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
11 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
12 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
13 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
15 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Amator | opłacono |
16 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
17 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | opłacono |
18 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Soszyński Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Soszyńska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
23 | giemza pawel | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
26 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Polipack Team GWE | |
28 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Polipack Team GWE | |
29 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
30 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
31 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono |
32 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
33 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
34 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
35 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4135