Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piwarski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
2 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
3 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
4 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
5 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
7 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
8 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
9 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
10 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
11 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Sienkiewicz Żanetta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Stróżyk Michał | Lachmirowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Walendziak Milena | gościszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
18 | Wysocka Bernadeta | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
19 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
20 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
21 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
22 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
23 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Żarek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Szczepanik Halina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
27 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
28 | Nowak Alicja | Jantar | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Drzażdżyńska Beata | MIKOSZEWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | OSP Mikoszewo | opłacono |
30 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
31 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
32 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
33 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
34 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
35 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
36 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
37 | korzec Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Głowacka Krystyna Głowacka | Kołodzieje | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Towarnicka. Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
40 | Toporek. Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
41 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
42 | Ogrodowicz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
43 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | opłacono |
44 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
45 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Kawalerski Krzysztof | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Podgórska Elwira | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
48 | Kawalerska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Karolak Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Stomilex | |
50 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | |
51 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
52 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
53 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
54 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
55 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4148