Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
2 | Sabiniarz Modest | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
3 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
4 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | |
5 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
6 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | |
7 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Reda | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Stoltmann Dawid | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
10 | Kuśmierek Patryk | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
11 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
12 | Troka Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
13 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
14 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
15 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
16 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
17 | Turzyńska-Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
18 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
19 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
20 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
21 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
22 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
23 | Talewicz Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | WATKOWSKA Wiktoria | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP Mikoszewo | opłacono |
26 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
27 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
28 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
29 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
30 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
31 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
32 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
33 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
34 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
35 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
38 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
39 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
40 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
41 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
44 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
45 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Gostomska Katarzyna | Dzierżążno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Safe Sport Team | |
47 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
48 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
49 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
50 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | |
51 | Grobelniak Hanna | Źukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
52 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
54 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Nastazja Celej | Jantar | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
56 | Ogrodowicz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
57 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
58 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Junoszyno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
59 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
60 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
61 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono |
62 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
63 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono |
64 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
65 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
66 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Projekt 1000up | |
67 | Gołębiewski Andrzej | Rybina | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI | opłacono |
68 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono |
69 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | opłacono |
71 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
73 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
75 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team bo | opłacono |
76 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
77 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
80 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
82 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |
83 | Szczepanik Halina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | AMATOR | |
84 | ŚWITAŁA Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
85 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
86 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
87 | Skalska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
89 | Żarek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
90 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | giemza pawel | drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
93 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
94 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
96 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME |
Wyświetleń: 4773