Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | opłacono |
2 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze z Pomorza | opłacono |
3 | Bakalarz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orzeł Elbląg | opłacono |
4 | TOMASIŃSKA MONIKA | BANINO | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Ostrowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
7 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
10 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
11 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Ogonowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | MRC | opłacono |
13 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
15 | Plinska Monika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
16 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
17 | Kajdasz Krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Giza Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Nastazja Celej | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono |
21 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | opłacono |
22 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
23 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
24 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | Bieg 5km | No Age Limit Płock biega | opłacono |
25 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Talewicz Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | opłacono |
29 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
30 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | opłacono |
31 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
33 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
34 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | TMA SQUAD | |
35 | Laskiewicz Alicja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
36 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
37 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
38 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | PIÓRKOWSKI STANISŁAW | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
42 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | opłacono |
43 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | opłacono |
44 | ŚWITAŁA ROMAN | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
45 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
46 | SKAŁECKA KATARZYNA | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
47 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
49 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
50 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME |
Wyświetleń: 5371