Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
6 | PIÓRKOWSKI STANISŁAW | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
11 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
12 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Wasilewska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Junoszyno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
16 | Talewicz Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Junoszyno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
20 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Nastazja Celej | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
23 | Giza Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Kajdasz Krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Drostek Małgorzata | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Reda | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Ostrowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | TOMASIŃSKA MONIKA | BANINO | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono |
43 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
44 | ŚWITAŁA ROMAN | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | opłacono |
45 | Szczepanik Halina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | AMATOR | |
46 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
47 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze z Pomorza | opłacono |
48 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | opłacono |
49 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
50 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
51 | Turzyńska-Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
52 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
53 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
54 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
55 | Kuśmierek Patryk | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
56 | Bruska Mariola | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
57 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
58 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
59 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
60 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
61 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
62 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
63 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
64 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
65 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | opłacono |
66 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | opłacono |
67 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJATEAM | |
68 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJATEAM | |
69 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
70 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
71 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
72 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | opłacono |
73 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono |
74 | Gołębiewski Andrzej | Stegna - Rybina | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono |
75 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
76 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | opłacono |
77 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
78 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
79 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
80 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
81 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
82 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
83 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
84 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
85 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
86 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
87 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz | |
88 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | opłacono |
89 | Ogonowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | MRC | opłacono |
90 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | Bieg 5km | No Age Limit Płock biega | opłacono |
91 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono |
92 | Bakalarz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orzeł Elbląg | opłacono |
93 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
94 | Pajęcki Adam | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
95 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
96 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
97 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | opłacono |
98 | Nowak Beata | Piła | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono |
99 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
100 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5684