Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
2 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
3 | Pasieczny Michał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Rumia | opłacono |
4 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
5 | Kubiak Maria | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Kubiak Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | Bieg | Smocza Aura | opłacono on-line |
8 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg | Atlas Running Team | |
9 | Domżalska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | RKS Rumia | |
10 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Domżalski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | TREC | opłacono on-line |
13 | Grzenkowicz Violetta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dmochowski Chrystian Dmochowski | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | dmochowska julita | rybno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Laszczyk Nadja | Reda | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bieg | NYPEL Reda | opłacono on-line |
19 | Młodzianowska Anna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
20 | Ellwart Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
21 | Gładykowski Tomasz | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gładykowska Iwona | RUMIA | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
24 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | Bieg | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kuptz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gębka-Scuffins Zoe | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Gębka-Scuffins Magdalena | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Ruczyński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
29 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Bieg | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
30 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
32 | Labuda Matea Paulina | Runia | Polska | Bieg | Naprzód Rumio!!! | opłacono on-line |
33 | Borys Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Naprzód Rumio!!! | opłacono on-line |
34 | Pulczyńska Danuta | Sulicice | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kołodziejski Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Olszewska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Klahs Katarzyna | Połczyno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wirkus Paweł | Kowale | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Wirkus Danuta | Kowale | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Biesiada Celina | Lubieszyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Jabłońska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Płotka Adam | Luzino | Polska | Bieg | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
44 | Szymanowski marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Salamaga Maciej | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg | CrossBox Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
46 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | |
47 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kamrowski Juliusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Jersak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | P Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
53 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
54 | Wróblewska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Pazik Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Ceynowa Adel Ceynowa | Wejherwowo | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Rytlewska Alicja | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Malbork | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kaczmarczyk Franciszek | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Owczarzak Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Żornaczuk Jerzy | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Korona Żelistrzewo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kołsut Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Smeja Przemyslaw | Nadole | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
65 | Kotuła Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | ||
66 | Daschke Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Dąbkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Rejmak Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
69 | Buzała Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Nietupska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Bednarska Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kujat Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
73 | Piszcz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono on-line |
75 | Pacanowska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
76 | Ostrowska Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
77 | Kubuszewska Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wachowiak Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Wachowiak Sylwia Wachowiak | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Piotrowska Maria Piotrowska | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line |
81 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | Zaczynam Truchtać | |
82 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Fox | opłacono on-line |
83 | Procelli-Szynwelska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | FOX | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Projekt1000up | opłacono on-line |
85 | Pionk Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
86 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Wilk Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Borowik Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kubuszewska Dorota | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kubuszewski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | KOMANDO FLAKI | opłacono on-line |
91 | Musiał Michał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
92 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg | biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
93 | MUSZYŃSKA ANNA | REDA | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Jasiński Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Osiowy Iwona | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
97 | Krefft Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Grygorowicz Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8597