Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobjasz Krzysztof Tobjasz | Choceń | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
2 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
3 | Czerniak Justyna | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
4 | Spoździał Adrian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB START WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono on-line |
5 | Czaja Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz - 5km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Rumiński Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Szymański Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wasielewski Paweł Alex | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
9 | Dudkiewicz Maciej | Krzyżanowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
10 | Szczerbiak Michał | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | opłacono on-line |
11 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | Marsz - 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Kowalska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
13 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Szydłowska Renata | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Igielski Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Marsz - 5km | wolny strzelec | opłacono on-line |
16 | Lewandowski Władysław | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | T.G.Sokół Gniewkowo | opłacono on-line |
17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | JANIKOWO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | T.G.Sokół Gniewkowo | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
19 | Szymański Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gawłowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rycerze Kolumba | opłacono |
22 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
23 | Lewandowski Maciej | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego w Starym Brześciu | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szejna Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wawrzonkowska Lidia | Ossowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono on-line |
26 | Kalinowski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz - 5km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
28 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
29 | Olszewski Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
30 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
31 | Grudziński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kozłowski Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
33 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | Marsz - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
34 | Kubiak Tomasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono |
35 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | 87-800 Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZSK im. ks. Jana Długosza | opłacono |
36 | Milak Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
38 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KSS Husaria Lubraniec | opłacono on-line |
39 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Nasiegniewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Chełminiak Mariusz | Osięciny | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Qłynycz Team | opłacono |
41 | MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | TĘCZOWA KRAINA | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kwiatkowski Władysław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | opłacono |
46 | Matczak Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
49 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
50 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
52 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
53 | Kostecka Izabela | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kauwa Oskar Kauwa | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
58 | Balon Adam | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Zło dobrem zwyciężaj | opłacono |
59 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
60 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
61 | Zwolińska Małgorzata Zwolińska | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
62 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
63 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
64 | Kamińska Alicja | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
65 | Olakowska Anna | Bodzanowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
66 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZŁY WILK | opłacono |
67 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
68 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Polska | Marsz - 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Olakowski Sławomir | Bodzanowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
70 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | |
71 | Marszałek Anna | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | opłacono |
72 | jagodzinska małgorzata | lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER Lubraniec | |
73 | Pietruszewska Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | Marsz - 5km | ||
74 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
75 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Sekuła Cezary | Waganiec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Zespół Szkół Samochodowych we Włocławku | opłacono |
77 | Kozłowski Daniel Kozłowski | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Aktywnie Uzależniamy | opłacono on-line |
78 | Dudziak Daniel | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
81 | Zufla Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
82 | Bąkowska Żaneta | Smólnik | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Smólnik | |
83 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Sebele Team | |
84 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | opłacono |
86 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
87 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
88 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz - 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
89 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz - 5km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
90 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Marsz - 5km | SPC | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5609