Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejewicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 7 km | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Anger Donata | Lidzbark | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Baniecki Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Barski Bartłomiej | Borkowo | Polska | 7 km | Visit Sopot | opłacono on-line |
5 | Batory Norbert | Dębno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bejster Olga | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | ||
7 | Bejster Paweł | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | ||
8 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | 7 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Boborycki Szymon | Toruń | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Boguszewski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bojanowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
14 | Budziłek Martyna Paulina | Kadzidło | Polska | 7 km | UKS 7 Ostrołęka | |
15 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Dead on Arrival | opłacono on-line |
16 | Butkiewicz Anna | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | nie mam | opłacono on-line |
17 | Buzała Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Chowaniec Ela Chowaniec | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | My Głowacze | opłacono on-line |
19 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dąbkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dąbrowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dąbrowski Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 7 km | atlasbiegow.pl | opłacono on-line |
23 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
24 | Deptula Bernadeta | Gdansk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Deptula Robert Deptula | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Derwich Michał | Grzybno | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | MKrawczyńska Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Dziubak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | niezrzeszony | |
30 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Rekownica | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
32 | Garstkowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | 7 km | ||
34 | Gawrylczyk Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gergovskyi Viktor | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
37 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | 7 km | DCT Running Team | |
38 | Grabski Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Grębla Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Grochowska-Mejer Patrycja | GDYNIA | Polska | 7 km | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
41 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gruza Marcin | Złotokłos | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | 7 km | Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line |
44 | Handzlik- Rosuł Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | Centaur | opłacono on-line |
46 | Itrich Michał Itrich | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | ||
47 | Januszewicz Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | 7 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line |
49 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Ukraina | 7 km | BIEGAM WOLNO ALE DOKŁADNIE | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kaus Łukasz | sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | Klub Rekreacyjno Sportowy Pegaz Sopot | |
51 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kałan Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kijanka Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | 7 km | KINIO-POL POL-ANKA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | 7 km | Active Flow | opłacono on-line |
58 | Komisarczyk Iwona | Inowrocław | Polska | 7 km | Inowrocław Biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | Kolonia Prabuty | opłacono on-line |
60 | Koszarowski Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 7 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kowalska Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
63 | KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ | SOPOT | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
64 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
65 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | USTKA | Polska | 7 km | W.P.K SLON TEAM USTKA | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kubicka Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kuczykowska-Tywusik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Polufka | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
69 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | Fighting runners | |
70 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | Fighting runners | |
71 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Lewandowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Little James | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Litvin Valentina | Gdansk | Ukraina | 7 km - 65+ | ||
78 | Machnicki Radosław | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | BIEGAM WOLNO ALE DOKŁADNIE | opłacono on-line |
79 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | Atlas Running Team | |
80 | Mazuryk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Misiak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
83 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line |
84 | Nerc Dorota | Rumia | Polska | 7 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
85 | Oberkiewicz Anna | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | ||
86 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km | Elektromet Gmina Elblag | opłacono on-line |
87 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | Biegająca Gdynia | |
88 | Osowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Paluszak Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
90 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
93 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
94 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 7 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
95 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | 7 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line |
96 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
97 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
98 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 7 km - 65+ | ||
99 | Prokopiuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 7 km | PROCAR Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
100 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 7 km mieszkańcy z Kartą Sopocką | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5738