Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
2 | Cetera Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | 3.3 km Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Chomiczewski Jacek | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
4 | Nawrocki Michał | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
5 | Gliniecki Łukasz | Judziki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
6 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
7 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | 3.3 km Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Zawadzka Dominika | Klwów | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
9 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
10 | Bożeń Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
11 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
12 | Jasiński Piotr | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
13 | Milewski Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
14 | Śniatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
15 | Dębowska Marta | Mazury | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
16 | Kosakowski Jarosław | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
17 | Piotrowski Robert | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
18 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
19 | Kopiczko Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
20 | Bąk Rafał | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ||
21 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | opłacono | |
22 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Nauczyciel Szkoła ZSLiZ i ZST Olecko | |
23 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii/Drużyna ML | |
24 | Wiliwis Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 14 Pułk Przeciwpancerny | |
25 | Wielgus Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 14 Pułk Przeciwpancerny | opłacono |
26 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
27 | Nawrocki Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
28 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | 1PBOT | opłacono |
29 | Zubowicz Janina | Sejny | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów | opłacono |
30 | Dawidowicz Paulina | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | BAR KUBA TEAM | |
31 | Dawidowicz Michał | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | BAR KUBA TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | BBL Wydminy | |
33 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
34 | Samborska Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | BBL Wydminy | |
35 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Biegam Bo Chcę | |
36 | Ssokołowski Rafcio | Suwałki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 70 lat i starsi, niepełnosprawni | Fundacja Teraz Wschód | |
37 | Zubkiewicz Jan | Płaska | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 70 lat i starsi, niepełnosprawni | Jaćwing Płaska | |
38 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | JW 2098 | |
39 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Klub Biegacza Jysk | |
40 | Januszkiewicz Iwo | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | LA OSIR GOŁDAP | |
41 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | LA OSIR GOŁDAP | opłacono |
42 | Kudosz Andrzej | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | LA OSIR GOŁDAP | opłacono |
43 | Pigiel Jakub | Kozaki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Luks Hańcza Suwałki | |
44 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
45 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | opłacono |
46 | Czopek Jaroslaw | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km Nordic Walking | Maratonka Grajewo | |
47 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
48 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
49 | Bartoszewicz Igor | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | MOS Ełk | |
50 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
51 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
52 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
53 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
54 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
55 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
56 | Truchan Marek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
57 | Łapiński Bogusław | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | |
58 | Gierszewski Czarek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
59 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 70 lat i starsi, niepełnosprawni | OleckoBiega | |
60 | Skomorowski Dominik | Goldap | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Osada Boczki | |
61 | Kominek Kamil | Orzysz | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
62 | Szajdek Weronika | Orzysz | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
63 | Duchnowski Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono |
64 | Głowacki Przemek | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
65 | Trofimiuk Wiktoria | Olrcko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
66 | Jachimowicz Zuzanna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
67 | Jachimowicz Izabela | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko | |
68 | Kasprzyk Kondrad | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
69 | Sadowski Bartosz | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
70 | Domyslawska Gabrysia | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
71 | Stypulkowska Zuzanna | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
72 | Popławski Maciej | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń SZKOŁA ZST Olecko | |
73 | Król Anna Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
74 | Sadlowski Milosz | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
75 | Jankowska Weronika | Olecko | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | Uczeń Szkoła ZST Olecko | |
76 | Kisielewski Andrzej | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |
77 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono |
78 | Długosz Lucyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | WitkowskiRunningTeam | opłacono |
79 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km pełnoletni | ZST Augustów | opłacono |
80 | Janewicz Oliwia | Uścianki | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | ZST Augustów | |
81 | Żórawska Beata | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | ZST Augustów | |
82 | Aniszko Oliwia | Augustów | Polska | 3.3 km, 6.6 km, 9.9 km 2003 - 2008 | ZST Augustów |
Wyświetleń: 5449