Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaszczyk Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kiełczykowska Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kiełczykowska Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
4 | Grabski Aleksander | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
5 | Jóźwiak Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szumski Kajetan | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
7 | Gromek Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
8 | Stefaniak Adam | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
9 | Dyktyński Tadeusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
10 | Sobieraj Sara | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
11 | Śliwińska Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 35 Łódź | opłacono |
12 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
13 | Baranowska Maria | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
14 | Kormaniak Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
15 | Ciesielski Dominik | Łódź | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | ||
16 | Salski Tytus | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
17 | Salski Leonard | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
18 | Stefanowicz Hugo | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
19 | Chrapunów Kuba | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
20 | Wrzosek Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
21 | Wrzosek Teodor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
22 | Gołdyn Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
23 | Czechowicz Natalia | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
24 | Rogalska Ada | Ozorków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
25 | Fijałkowski Tomek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
26 | Bogucki Franciszek | Kampinos | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kamińska Ola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
28 | Jaksa Stanisław | Wysieradz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | T-Rexaki | opłacono |
29 | Juszkiewicz Jagoda | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
30 | Juszkiewicz Antek | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | T-Rexaki | opłacono BM |
31 | Bąk Maksymilian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
32 | Bąk Beniamin | LODZ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
33 | Kłosiński Franciszek | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kłosiński Antoni | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
35 | Zelerowicz Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
36 | Zelerowicz Wanda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
37 | Czerepak Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
38 | Czerepak Hanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
39 | Jóźwiak Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 54 | opłacono |
40 | Iwaniak Zuzanna | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 198 | opłacono |
41 | Iwaniak Mikołaj | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 198 | opłacono |
42 | Niedzielska Katarzyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
43 | Niedzielski Maksymilian | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
44 | Filipczak Wojciech | łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
45 | Dubert Nikola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
46 | Pomykała Oliwier | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | TeamPomykała | opłacono BM |
47 | Pomykała Pola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
48 | Jaszczura Jan | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
49 | Jaszczura Hanna | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
50 | Kamocka Kaja | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
51 | Kamocki Jakub | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
52 | Zemło Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
53 | Falkowski Miłosz | łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
54 | Bogacki Leon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
55 | Kociolek Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
56 | Susik Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
57 | Susik Edwin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
58 | Niedźwiecka Zosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
59 | Pola Brajan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | TeamPomykała | opłacono |
60 | Bośnjak Tomasz | Skierniewice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
61 | Malaczewski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
62 | Klinger Krysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
63 | Grzegorzewska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
64 | RZEPKOWSKA JULIA | BABICE | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | STEFAN RUN-TEAM | opłacono BM |
65 | Wojna Olek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
66 | Badek Lila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
67 | Drewnowski Jan | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
68 | Kuczawska Marysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
69 | Zieliński Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
70 | Kmin Staś | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
71 | Rzepkowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
72 | Rzepkowska Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
73 | Konarska Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
74 | Kowalczyk Basia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
75 | Konarski Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
76 | Zakrzewska Amelia | Lutomiersk | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
77 | Zemło Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
78 | Jabłoński Marcel | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 | opłacono BM |
79 | Michalska Basia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
80 | Michalski Franek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
81 | Grzegorczyk Tymon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
82 | Grzegorczyk Leon | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
83 | KARPOWICZ KRYSTYNA | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
84 | Grzegorzewska Oliwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
85 | Sroczyńska Julia | Aleksandrów lodzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
86 | Janiszewska Luiza | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
87 | Szczygielska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
88 | Urbaniak Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 113 | opłacono |
89 | Urbaniak Igor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 113 | opłacono |
90 | Ciecierska Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 113 | opłacono |
91 | Waza Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 70 | opłacono |
92 | Dziedzic Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
93 | Szczygielski Patryk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
94 | Trojanowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
95 | Jastrzębski Tadzio | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
96 | Jastrzębska Basia | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
97 | Orłowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP. 3 | opłacono BM |
98 | Urbaszek Jagoda | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
99 | Trzcińska Natalia | Rąbień AB | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 1 Aleksandrów Łódzki | opłacono BM |
100 | Cieśliczka Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 11151