Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Kazimierczak Emilia | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
402 | Polit Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | KPP Zgierz | opłacono BM |
403 | Broziński Ireneusz | Bedoń-wieś | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
404 | Kukielska Karolina Kukielska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
405 | Urbanek-Piontek Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
406 | Chachuła Maksymilian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 184 | opłacono BM |
407 | Świerad Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
408 | Witczak Amelia | Łęczyca | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
409 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | OAB Piotr Kedzia | opłacono BM |
410 | Wojda Rafał | Łodz | Polska | Bieg główny | snail run | opłacono BM |
411 | Gibalska Katarzyna | Adamów Stary | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
412 | Kubiś Justyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
413 | Durys Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
414 | Gramsz Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
415 | Rzepkowski Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Brak | opłacono BM |
416 | Jaques Henrique | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
417 | Bandura Mikołaj | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
418 | Bandura Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
419 | Nowak Iza | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
420 | Gramsz-Jaques Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
421 | Durys Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
422 | Pyda Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Konsens Team | opłacono BM |
423 | Motyl Patryk | Łódź | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | ||
424 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Celironman | opłacono BM |
425 | Maciak Adrianna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
426 | Banachowicz Daniel | Łódź | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | ||
427 | Filipczak Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
428 | Piech Monika Piech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Konsens Team | opłacono BM |
429 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
430 | Scibor Aleksandra | Łodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
431 | Kaczmarczyk Dawid | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
432 | Stelmach Juliusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
433 | Kardas Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
434 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Move Your Ass | opłacono BM |
435 | Kapusta Joanna | Dobra | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
436 | Pakuła Piotr | Rokiciny-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
437 | Marcinkowska Marta Marcinkowska | Justynów | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
438 | Niedziałkowski Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
439 | Ośka Sara | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
440 | Wężyk Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
441 | Górowski Wiktor Górowski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
442 | Nawrot Bruno | Łódź | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | ||
443 | Stępień Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
444 | Nawrot Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
445 | Skórska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
446 | Szewczyk Barbara | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
447 | Błońska Julia | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
448 | WÓJCIK WIKTORIA WÓJCIK | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
449 | Janiszewski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
450 | Krawczyk Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Piechotą po schodach | opłacono BM |
451 | Dębicka Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
452 | Kornacka Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
453 | Strąkowski Adam | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
454 | Kornacki Artur | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
455 | Filipczak Justyna | łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
456 | Kornacki Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
457 | Cieślik Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Łódź Kocha Sport | opłacono BM |
458 | Pomykała Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | TeamPomykała | opłacono BM |
459 | Pąperska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
460 | Jeż Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
461 | Szwugier Katarzyna | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
462 | Krejner Dominik Krejner | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Hedgehogs | opłacono BM |
463 | Słowińska Sylwia | Łódż | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
464 | Zdziebłowska Olga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Familia Turururu | opłacono BM |
465 | Grygowski Jerzyk | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
466 | Bartnicki Jędrzej Bartnicki | Sieradz | Polska | Bieg główny | KS Sieradz Biega | opłacono BM |
467 | Wasiak Agnieszka | Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
468 | Lenartowicz Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
469 | Mosiński Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | R.S.Team | opłacono BM |
470 | Skonieczny Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
471 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
472 | Grygowski Stanisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
473 | Dziekański Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
474 | Skonieczna Łucja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
475 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
476 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
477 | Skonieczna Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
478 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
479 | Kazimierczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
480 | Skonieczna Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
481 | Wieraszka Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
482 | Kałużyński Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
483 | Kałużyńska Mariola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
484 | Chojnacki Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Sp 198 | opłacono BM |
485 | Jabczyńska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
486 | Mosińska Marcelina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
487 | Binkowska Ada | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
488 | Binkowska Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
489 | Mosińska Magdalena Mosińska | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
490 | Kaźmierska Monika | Krośniewice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
491 | Binkowski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
492 | Barczyński Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
493 | Kaczorowska Wiktoria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
494 | Kaczorowska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
495 | Grzanka Robert | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
496 | Gryszczyńska Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
497 | Kaczorowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
498 | Karolak Jasiek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
499 | Krystianik Olga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono |
500 | Barczyński Olaf | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 12091