Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | Pabjanek Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | LUZAKI na fantazji | opłacono BM |
602 | Zinkiewicz Dobrosław | Szklarska Poręba | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
603 | GĄSIOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
604 | Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
605 | Stefańska Emilia | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
606 | Szczepaniec Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
607 | Olszewski Bartłomiej | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
608 | Dąbrowska Iga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
609 | Bąk Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
610 | Mrowicki Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | LUZAKI na fantazji | opłacono BM |
611 | Kiełbik Jaś | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
612 | Włudarczyk Antoni | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
613 | Żak Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Nordea Runners | opłacono BM |
614 | Bąk Oliwier | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
615 | MAJEWSKI Mariusz | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
616 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
617 | Wojciechowska Inez | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
618 | Włudarczyk Rafał | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg główny | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
619 | Stodulski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
620 | Kisielewski Jakub | Kutno | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
621 | Wyplosz Janek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
622 | Chojnacki Arkadiusz | Stryków | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
623 | Boho Sara | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
624 | Rak Borys | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
625 | Wypych Gosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
626 | Płóciennik Jarosław Płóciennik | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
627 | Błażejewska Zuzanna | Tuszyn | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
628 | Siemczuk-Świątczak Monika Siemczuk-Świątczak | Wola Grzymkowa | Polska | Bieg główny | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
629 | Kozłowski Adam | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
630 | Mielczarek Blanka | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
631 | Walas Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
632 | Kozłowska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
633 | Chojnacki Jakub | Stryków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
634 | Włudarczyk Maciej | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
635 | Lange Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
636 | Rosiński Rysio | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | K.S. Budowlani Łódź | opłacono |
637 | Gostomska Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
638 | bińczyk barbara | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
639 | Pietrzak Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
640 | Borowiec Andżelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
641 | Janowski Adam | Koluszki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
642 | Miller Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
643 | Włudarczyk Wojciech | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
644 | Walus Barbara | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
645 | Miller Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
646 | Handke Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
647 | Wypych Marysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
648 | Mielczarek Magda | Lodz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
649 | Tomczyk Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
650 | Porębska Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
651 | Dziobiak Wojtek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 184 | opłacono BM |
652 | Błażejewski Maciej | Tuszyn | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
653 | Marciniak Angelika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
654 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | OSP-ORW Łódź / Corning | opłacono BM |
655 | Sieradzan Katarzyna | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
656 | Olędzki Marcin Oledzki | Łódź (Łódź-Górna) | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
657 | Kozłowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
658 | Pietrzak Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
659 | Grezel Kuba | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
660 | Grezel Marzena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
661 | Romanowicz Rafał | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
662 | Sieradzan Adrianna | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Dzieciaki zza Pola | opłacono |
663 | KOTOWICZ Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
664 | Kłysiak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
665 | Lutomirska Blanka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | XXV LO Runners | opłacono BM |
666 | Banaszczyk Tymoteusz | Dąbrówka Sowice ul. Ogrodowa 37 | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
667 | Szefer Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
668 | Rogut Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
669 | Żyśko Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Obstacle Center Team | opłacono BM |
670 | Jurgielanis Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
671 | Raczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
672 | Zimińska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
673 | Fajst Karolina | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
674 | Szplit Agata | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Korona Pabianice | opłacono BM |
675 | Gaszewska Iwona | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegusy | opłacono BM |
676 | Tomczyk Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
677 | Borusowski Franciszek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
678 | Stoliński Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
679 | Koziarska Magdalena | Starowa Góra | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
680 | Stasiak Adam | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
681 | Ratowska-Dziobiak Eleonora | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | EKSOC RUNNERS | opłacono BM |
682 | Biegańska Renata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
683 | Błażejewski Bartosz | Tuszyn | Polska | Bieg główny | 9ŁBOT | opłacono BM |
684 | Marczak Maria | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
685 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
686 | Krejczy Hanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
687 | Paliwoda Zuzanna | Stary Adamów | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
688 | Jastrzębski Jacek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
689 | Celebański Daniel | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
690 | Bartczak Brandon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
691 | Radwańska Aneta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Piechotą Po Schodach | opłacono BM |
692 | Kubiak Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
693 | KOTOWICZ EWA | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
694 | Żyśko Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | Obstacle Center Team | opłacono BM |
695 | Grabarczyk Marta | Pabianice | Polska | Bieg główny | Fabryka Dzika | opłacono BM |
696 | Szczudlak Dorota | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
697 | Boho-Romanowicz Sandra | Łask | Polska | Bieg główny | Placki | opłacono BM |
698 | Pakuła Natalia | Rokiciny-Kolonia | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
699 | Potargowicz Bogumiła | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
700 | Kubiak Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11711