Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masny Dawid | Garwolin | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Truchtacz.pl | opłacono on-line |
2 | Niedbała Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | PGK Suwałki TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Porowski Łukasz | Łapy | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zając Leszek | Świebodzice | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Lakowski Sylwester | Olszewnica Stara | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | P&G Running Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Wawreszuk Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | opłacono |
7 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
8 | Smolska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
9 | Wójcik Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono | |
10 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono | |
11 | Lik Marek | Chełm | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Chełm biega | opłacono on-line |
12 | Jagiełło Krzysztof | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono on-line |
13 | Przeździecki Grzegorz | ŻELECHÓW | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dziedzic Piotr | Inowrocław | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | opłacono on-line |
15 | Onoszko Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | AdamO Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Dąbkowski Andrzej | Wojciechy | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Feltowicz Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono | |
18 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
19 | Kretowicz Leszek Kretowicz | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | opłacono | |
20 | Kuklik Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Sfora BMK | opłacono on-line |
21 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Bieg Urodzinowy :) | opłacono |
22 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono |
24 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | Ultra BLADZINA | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy (BSB) | opłacono |
25 | Ogińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
26 | MAKAREWICZ ADAM | Supraśl | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
29 | Wądołowska Justyna | Tykocin | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono | |
32 | Kobus Kozakiewicz Izabela | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono | |
33 | Trusiak Artur | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono on-line |
34 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Brwinów | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Rate My Trail Team | opłacono |
35 | Sokolowska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Socha Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Wągrodzka Małgorzata | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
38 | Bezrukovas Nerijus | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra LESZCZ | Love Streams Running | opłacono |
39 | Yahorau Dzmitry | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | RUN_WAWA_RUN | opłacono on-line |
40 | Skorupska Ewa | Kleosin | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono | |
41 | Tarkowski Bogdan | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
43 | Taranta Daniel | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Beskidzka 160 | opłacono |
44 | Pleban Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono | |
45 | Sociński Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono on-line |
46 | Cieśluk Krzysztof | Śliwno | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Raciborski Krzysztof | Hajnówka | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Jagiełło Katarzyna | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono on-line |
49 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kowalska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono |
51 | MALANOWSKA ANNA MALANOWSKA | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Klub InO STOWASZYSZE | opłacono on-line |
52 | Sienkiewicz Piotr | Supraśl | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | FC Krzaki Łąka Wieś | opłacono on-line |
53 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Borkowski Wojciech | Suprasl | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono | |
55 | Wójtowicz Paweł | Lublin | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Lublin Biega | opłacono |
56 | Kisiel Michał | Długołęka | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Stolarski Krzysztof | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Biegające Ząbki | opłacono on-line |
58 | Aksionov Viacheslav | Minsk | Białoruś | Ultra LESZCZ | RUN4FUN.BY | opłacono on-line |
59 | Tobjasz Krzysztof Tobjasz | Czerniewice | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Pietruliński Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Radomska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Szałachowski Tomasz | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono |
64 | Dersley Stephen | Poznan | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | OLA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kosiński Dawid | Wólka | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | PyStok | opłacono on-line |
67 | Rzymowska Krysia | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono |
68 | Aleksiejczuk Marzena | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kozaczuk Dariusz | Siemichocze | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Grosz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Włodarski Piotr | Aleksandria | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Zryw Parzymiechy | opłacono |
72 | Kieda Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | IronWoman FIT | opłacono on-line |
73 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Ultra LESZCZ | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
75 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | MD RUN TRENING | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kujawa Cezary | Białystok | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Iwaszkiewicz Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
78 | Krakowski Darek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
79 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | PyStok | opłacono on-line |
80 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono | |
81 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Vege Runners | opłacono |
82 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono on-line |
83 | Sacharuk Robert | Terespol | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Grupa Jara | opłacono |
84 | Nos Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line |
86 | Rudnik Marek | Jałówka | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono | |
87 | Łubian Michał | Garwolin | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kozieł Tadeusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Szczęściarz Biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Klub Biegowy Tadeusza | opłacono |
90 | Józefczuk Piotr | BIELSK PODLASKI | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono | |
91 | Strzeliński Tomek | Wólka-Przedmieście | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Rożniata Iwona | Głowno | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Turzyński Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Tlenowa Radość | opłacono on-line |
94 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Cegiełka Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | KS Bachmaty | opłacono on-line |
96 | Mirosław Albert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | WW Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Fiedorowicz Marcin | Kuźnica | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono | |
98 | Gaczynski Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Pełzacze | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szczerba Rafał Szczerba | Łódź | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | Pełzacze | opłacono on-line |
100 | Pietrus Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Ultra ŚLEDŹ | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18414