Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPAŁKA TOMASZ | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Dul Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
3 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
4 | Więczkowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
5 | Chrzanowski Dariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
6 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
7 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
8 | Zyguła Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
9 | Bąk Kamil | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
10 | Krzoska Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kamień Dwernik Trial | |
12 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
13 | Gajewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BDB Team | |
14 | Teofilak Edward | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
15 | Jędrusik Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
16 | Piętak Elena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
17 | Piętak Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy. | |
18 | Tarka Jacek | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
19 | Olma Władysław | Jastrzębie - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sobieski6 | |
20 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking/BDB Team | |
21 | Popek Barbara | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sobieski6 | |
22 | Sołtysiak Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
23 | Gaj Rafał | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
24 | Drabik Marcel | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
25 | Janic Anna | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Run Gloria | |
26 | Gos Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
27 | Kojder Sebastian | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
28 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
29 | Kawa Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
30 | Pietrzak Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
31 | Chabior Iwona | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Myrczek Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
33 | Synowiec Rafał | Chełmek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
34 | Nowakowski Bogusław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
35 | Budak Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
36 | Bąk Franciszek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
37 | Tokarz Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
38 | Kędziora Łukasz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Chrzanów | |
39 | Janas Aldona | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
40 | Miziński Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
41 | Woźniński Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
42 | Niżyński Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
43 | Niżyńska Aleksandra | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
44 | Starzec Dawid | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
45 | Frosztęga Kamil | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Via Sport | |
46 | Urbanek Iwona | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
47 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
48 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |
49 | Iwan Arnold | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
50 | Rak Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
51 | Siuzdak Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KSW Satori Jaworzno | |
52 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KUSY Bukowno | |
53 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KUSY Bukowno | |
54 | Kulig Julian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KSW Satori Jaworzno | |
55 | Kowalik Dominik | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KSW Satori Jaworzno | |
56 | Wojcieszak Dominik | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KSW Satori Jaworzno | |
57 | Kuc Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
58 | Komar Sebastian Komar | Sosnowiec, pow. Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
59 | Lasota-Foltyńska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
60 | Boroń Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
61 | Boroń Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
62 | Kołodziejczyk Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
63 | Majchrzak Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SNW KW Kraków | |
64 | Kieruzal Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
65 | Mordawski Łukasz | Zabierzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabierzów Biega / Arkadiusz Gardzielewski RT | |
66 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
67 | Rudziński Mateusz | Sułoszowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
68 | Piegza Tomasz | Łowiczki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
69 | Hryniewiecki Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
70 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
71 | Filipiak Hieronim | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
72 | Nowak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
73 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
74 | Zięba Bartłomiej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
75 | SZEWCZYK JAKUB | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
76 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
77 | Szołtysik Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
78 | Czapla Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
79 | Sasińska Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
80 | Hryniewiecki Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
81 | Wieczorek Anita | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Green Belt Runner | |
82 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
83 | Szwarcer Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
84 | Depta Łukasz Depta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
85 | Krajecka-Solarz Alina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
86 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
87 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
88 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
89 | Marzyński Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TAURON Team | |
90 | Boba Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
91 | Pilch Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
92 | Malina Amelia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
93 | Gołuchowski Oliwier | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostro Run Team | |
94 | Kaczmarek Sebastian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
95 | Łuczak Zuzanna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
96 | ZIECINA Maciej | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
97 | Rupka Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
98 | Hyla Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
99 | Michalik Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
100 | Stawarz Paweł | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Parkrun Chrzanów |
Wyświetleń: 7512