Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Niezrzeszony | |
2 | Brodziński Mariusz | Bartniczka | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Samindruk Brodnica | |
3 | truszczynski krzysztof | biskupiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | PND Running Team | |
4 | Patalon Piotr | Bratian | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | OrkaMasters | |
5 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Szalone Brodnoczanki | |
6 | Rybkowski Marcin | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SAMINDRUK | |
7 | Mosakowski Łukasz | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SAMINDRUK | |
8 | Zadura Mariusz | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SAMINDRUK Brodnica | |
9 | Niewidziała Łukasz Niewidziała | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
10 | Niewidziała -Danielewska Karolina | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
11 | SOCHAL MARIOLA | BRODNICA | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
12 | Bielicki Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
13 | JABŁOŃSKA SYLWIA | Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | CBR Biega | |
14 | Drozdowicz Justyna | BRODNICA | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | CBR Biega | |
15 | Pydynkowski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
16 | Zajączkowski Artur | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | |
17 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
18 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
19 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SĄ Wolniejsi | |
20 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
21 | Krępeć Natalia | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
22 | Piotrowicz Justyna | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO Golub-Dobrzyń | |
23 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO Golub-Dobrzyń | |
24 | Modrzejewski Mateusz | Golub-dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
25 | Foksiński Mariusz | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
26 | Karpiński Sławomir | Golub-dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
27 | Mrówczyński Błażej | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |
28 | Milewski Benedykt | Grążawy | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SAMINDRUK | |
29 | Wydrachowski Jaroslaw | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
30 | Cichocka-Wydrachowska Agnieszka | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
31 | Zawacki Przemysław | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
32 | Grucza Sebastian | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
33 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | BGS IŁAWA | |
34 | Święcki Przemysław | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |
35 | Jarmołowicz Dariusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
36 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Iława Biega | |
37 | Święcki Dariusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |
38 | Krotowski Błażej | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
39 | Wojciechowska Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
40 | Kasprowicz Dorota | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Iława Biega | |
41 | Krotowski Robert | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
42 | Grzywacz Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
43 | Łukwiński Ireneusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Iława biega | |
44 | Turowski Marcin | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
45 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Iława Biega | |
46 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
47 | Nerowski Paweł | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
48 | Typa Aleksandra | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
49 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Jamielnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
50 | Godlewski Jacek | Karbowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | SAMINDRUK | |
51 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
52 | Ulińska Otylia | Krzemieniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |
53 | Gorzka Piotr | Kurzetnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
54 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
55 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
56 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
57 | Studnik Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
58 | Jaguszewski Mateusz | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
59 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością Kwidzyn | |
60 | Herkt Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością Kwidzyn | |
61 | Latoszewski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością Kwidzyn | |
62 | RZEPKA RYSZARD | LEMBARG 11 | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
63 | Główczewski Stanisław | Lipinki | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
64 | Jobs Rafał | Lipowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
65 | Koziatek Marcin | Lipowiec gm. Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | AKB Szczytno | |
66 | Koziatek Jakub | Lipowiec gm. Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | AKB Szczytno | |
67 | Perwenis Krzysztof | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
68 | Knozowski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Aktywna Lubawa | |
69 | Lipiński Rafał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Aktywna Lubawa | |
70 | Głowiak Rafał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
71 | KLINICKA MAGDALENA | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
72 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
73 | Józefowicz Marek | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | - | |
74 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
75 | Pysiak Paweł | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
76 | Gorzka Krzysztof | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
77 | Marchlewski Radosław | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
78 | Michalik Karolina | Marzęcice | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | - | |
79 | Michalak Krzysztof | NASTAJKI | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Ostróda Runners | |
80 | Cyrta Elżbieta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Iława Biega | |
81 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
82 | Kramarenko Marek | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Fabio Team | |
83 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
84 | KLEIN MARCIN | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
85 | Piątkowski Tadeusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
86 | Pieczkowski Artur | Nowe Miasto lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Radomno Biega | |
87 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
88 | Aranowski Maciej | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Fabio Team | |
89 | Januszewski Dawid | Nowe miasto lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
90 | Wolak Paweł | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | OrkaMasters | |
91 | Kaczyński Mariusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
92 | Gremblewski Karol | OLSZTYN | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
93 | Prokop Jacek | Ostaszewo nad jeziorem Hartowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Biegam U KOLESI | |
94 | Danielewski Michał | Pacółtowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
95 | Pieńdak Grzegorz | Pacółtowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Pacółtowo | |
96 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
97 | Marciniak Tomasz | Pustki | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Radomno Biega | |
98 | Marciniak Barbara | Pustki 32 | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | ||
99 | Szwaracka Maria | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Radomno Biega | |
100 | Bielski Piotr | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny 5km | Radomno Biega |
Wyświetleń: 9585