Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sajdak Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
2 | Sajdak Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
3 | Porczyński Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
4 | Kuźmiński Artur | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
5 | Michałuszko Paweł | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
6 | Kraczowski Mirosław | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
7 | Hyjek Stanisław | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
8 | Zelman Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
9 | Boza Beata | Gdynia/Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
10 | Bisewski Piotr | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
11 | Maniak Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | BIEG | ||
12 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
13 | Sułek Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
14 | Miłoszewicz Adam | Szczecin | Polska | BIEG | ||
15 | Szyszko Kamil | Kokoszkowy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
16 | Żaglewski Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Laszczyk Nadia | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Czajkowski Michal | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
19 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | BIEG | ||
20 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | ||
21 | Gbyl Klaudia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | ||
22 | Roczkalski Mirosław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG | ||
23 | Marczykowski Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
24 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
25 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
26 | Lipiński Krzysztof | Płock | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | BIEG | ||
28 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
29 | Grycko Barbara | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
30 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
31 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
32 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
33 | Nadolski Jan | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
34 | Słowińska Aneta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
35 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | |
36 | Piepiorka Michał Piepiorka | Chojnice | Polska | BIEG | Gruchała Boxing Team Chojnice | opłacono |
37 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
38 | Kalinowski Jakub | Kalisz | Polska | BIEG | KKS Kalisz | opłacono |
39 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | BIEG | Klub bokserski KS Ring | |
40 | Mollin Bartlomiej | Strzelno | Polska | BIEG | LZS Sokół Strzelno | |
41 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | BIEG | Marelli | opłacono |
42 | Kobierzyńska Daria | Wladyslawowo | Polska | BIEG | Mayo Judo&Fitness Center | |
43 | Andryskowski Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Mayo Judo&Fitness Center | |
44 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | BIEG | NYPEL Reda | opłacono |
45 | Wilke Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | P4F | opłacono |
46 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Stempniak Zbigniew | Hel | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
48 | Zawaluk Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | BIEG | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
49 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | |
50 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | opłacono |
51 | Suszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Tupadły Runners | opłacono |
52 | Bruszewska-Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | UltraŻółwik | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6216