Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | Wte i WeWte | opłacono |
2 | Miśtak Jolanta | Oława | Polska | Maraton | Biegnij Oławo | |
3 | Klimczewski Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | Forever Young Łódź | opłacono |
4 | Dujka Dariusz | Radom | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
5 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | ||
6 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | Maraton | LKS Puck, Przyjaciele w Biegu | opłacono |
7 | Czajkowski Michal | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
8 | Vandenbussche Jelle | Meulebeke | Belgia | Maraton | opłacono | |
9 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | ||
10 | Trzepacz Dorota | Oleśnica | Polska | Maraton | KB Lupus Oleśnica | opłacono |
11 | Kaczmarski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | ||
12 | Zieliński Tomasz | Stołężyn | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
13 | Gil Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
14 | Pazda-Pozorska Gosia | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton | Poltarex | |
15 | Adamski Adam | Bierutów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
16 | Latosinska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
17 | Błaszczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
18 | Hojka Kamil | Klenica | Polska | Maraton | KS Odra Klenica | opłacono |
19 | Jazdzewski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
20 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | Maraton | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
21 | Zawaluk Marcin | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Maraton | ST RUNNERS | |
22 | Kubacki Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
23 | Kłodawski Przemysław | Udorpie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
24 | Kowal Cezary | Reda | Polska | Maraton | Szybkie Trampki | opłacono |
25 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | Maraton | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
26 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
27 | Szczutkowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | GWARDIA Warszawa 1948 Running Team | |
28 | Guzek Cezary | Łowicz | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
29 | Mollin Bartłomiej | Strzelno | Polska | Maraton | LZS Sokół Strzelno | opłacono |
30 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
31 | Jędrachowicz Krzysztof | Zduny | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
32 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | Polska | Maraton | ||
33 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | Maraton | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
34 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | Maraton | REBELS LEGION TEAM | |
35 | Bekisz Marcin | Bojano | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
36 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
37 | Janusz Marek | Częstochowa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
38 | Popiel Grażyna | Trzebnica | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
39 | Kiczyński Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
40 | Frański Łukasz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | Maraton | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | opłacono |
41 | Szczepanek Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Maraton | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | opłacono |
42 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | Maraton | bbl | opłacono |
43 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | Maraton | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
44 | Witek Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
45 | Ćwikliński Sławomir | Kosakowo | Polska | Maraton | Kosakowo/Złote Piaski | opłacono |
46 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Maraton | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
47 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Maraton | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
48 | Reszke Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | Maraton | Areszt Śledczy Wejherowo | opłacono |
49 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
50 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
51 | Dydak Dawid | Nadarzyn | Polska | Maraton | ||
52 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | Maraton | Kundy Portowe/Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
53 | Siesicka-Wasilewska Marta | Kolbudy | Polska | Maraton | Leśna RUNda | opłacono |
54 | Głupczyk Tadeusz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | 100 Marathon Club Polska | opłacono |
55 | Michalczuk Mariusz | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | ||
56 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Maraton | ||
57 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Maraton | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
58 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | Maraton | Leśna RUNda | opłacono |
59 | Leksycki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton | AZS UNIWERSYTET GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5764