Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Projekt1000up /Bażant team | opłacono |
2 | Jetke Karol | Strzelno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
3 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Kapitanat Portu Gdynia | |
4 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | MAMY TO | opłacono |
5 | Jażdżewska Monika | Wiślinka | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
6 | Stempniak Zbigniew | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
7 | Stempniak Michał | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Stempniak Katarzyna | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Stucki Sławomir | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
10 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
11 | Sobczak Robert | Łódź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Łodzianin | |
12 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
13 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
14 | Ragin Przemysław | Reda | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
15 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
16 | Korzeniewski Michał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
17 | Łuczak-Pokój Barbara | Sarzyna/Podkarpacie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
18 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
19 | Sokół Marcin | Pobłocie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
20 | Zielke-Gojke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
21 | Kartasińska Arleta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
22 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Weckwerth Jacek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
24 | Janczy Zbigniew | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
25 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REWA 12:15 | |
26 | Brzozowski Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
27 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
28 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
29 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
30 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
31 | Kurnik Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
32 | Labudda Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
33 | Labudda Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
34 | Kaczmarski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Brosio Tornado | |
35 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
36 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Iron Team | opłacono |
37 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
38 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
39 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
40 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
41 | Grzegory Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono |
42 | Oberzig Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
43 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
44 | Boza Beata | Gdynia/Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
45 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5576