Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popis Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
2 | Rybacki Kuba | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Sportowa Jedyneczka | |
3 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Ap1 | |
4 | Karcz Igor | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Osp Karwia | |
5 | Karbowiak Gabriel | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | |
6 | Popis Filip | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
7 | Popis Kacper | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
8 | Jedynak Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
9 | Weckwerth Jacek | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
10 | Sikorra Cezary | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP2 Władysławowo | |
11 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Kartasińska Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
13 | Kartasińska Arleta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
14 | Zagrabski Tymon | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
15 | Zielke-Gojke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
16 | Kondracka Helenka | Hel | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
17 | Sokół Marcin | Pobłocie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
18 | Wyszecki Dawid | Gniewino | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
19 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
20 | Łuczak-Pokój Barbara | Sarzyna/Podkarpacie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
21 | Korzeniewski Michał | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
22 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
23 | Ragin Przemysław | Reda | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
24 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Projekt1000up /Bażant team | opłacono |
25 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
26 | Sobczak Robert | Łódź | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Łodzianin | |
27 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
28 | Stucki Sławomir | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
29 | Stempniak Katarzyna | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Stempniak Michał | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
31 | Stempniak Zbigniew | Hel | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Jażdżewska Monika | Wiślinka | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
33 | Wojtowicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | MAMY TO | opłacono |
34 | Klebba Natalia | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP Małe Morze Puck | |
35 | Klebba Szymon | Łebcz | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP Małe Morze Puck | |
36 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Kapitanat Portu Gdynia | |
37 | Jetke Karol | Strzelno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
38 | Chudzik Oliwia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
39 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
40 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
41 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
42 | Czwatschka Kacper | Puck | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
43 | Boza Beata | Gdynia/Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
44 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
45 | Oberzig Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
46 | Grzegory Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Decathlon Rumia | opłacono |
47 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
48 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Olkuszbiega | opłacono |
49 | Jankowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
50 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
51 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
52 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Iron Team | opłacono |
53 | Janczy Zbigniew | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
54 | Firlus Eryk | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | UKS 1 Reda | |
55 | Kaczmarski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Brosio Tornado | |
56 | Janiak Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
57 | Czwatschka Jakub | Puck | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
58 | Gojke Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
59 | Gojke Aleks | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
60 | Kreft Bruno | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
61 | Kreft Inga | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
62 | Elmanowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
63 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Sp3 reda | |
64 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Sp3 reda | |
65 | Lamenta Leon | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
66 | Lamenta Lilianna | Reda | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
67 | Labudda Zofia | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP2 Władysławowo | |
68 | Labudda Adam | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP2 Władysławowo | |
69 | Labudda Matylda | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP2 Władysławowo | |
70 | Labudda Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
71 | Labudda Arkadiusz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
72 | Bendyk Nikodem | Bolszewo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Przedszkole na Wodnej | |
73 | Kurnik Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
74 | Hladiy Lilia | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
75 | Okroy Sylwester | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
76 | Okroy Kamil | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
77 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
78 | Stucki Oliwier | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | Szkoła podstawowa w Chłapowie | |
79 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
80 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
81 | Koss Dominik | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | ||
82 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | opłacono | |
83 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | BIEG SZKOLNY | SP 6 Rumia | |
84 | Brzozowski Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | ||
85 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | REWA 12:15 | |
86 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6066